海外編

世界クラシック:12/5-7
スペイン
168cm級6位
鎌田優
171cm級7位
仲泊兼也

AsianBeachGame:11/21-22
タイ
162cm級
3位溝口隆広
165cm級
4位原哲矢
168cm級
7位片岡俊和
源:難波翔太郎さん
源:phuketthailand2014.com

男子世界大会:11/15
ブラジル
80kg級15位
鈴木雅
70kg級予選落ち
田代誠

EuropaPhoenixPro:10/26
Open-class
1.Moe Bannout
2.Johnnie Jackson
3.Brad Rowe
4.Ben White
5.Fred Smalls
212-class
1.Jose Raymond
2.Mark Dugdale
3.Ahmad Ahmad
4.Tricky Jackson
5.Marvin Ward

グアム親善大会10/25
ボディビル
総合優勝
佐藤茂男
65kg級
2.金澤利翼
4.齋藤忠男
70kg級
3.藤代亮
80kg級
優勝/佐藤茂男
80kg超級
優勝/近藤一隆
マスターズ
2.金澤利翼
3.齋藤忠男
男子フィジーク
総合優勝
徳久大器
170cm級
優勝/徳久大器
2.坂井大樹
170cm超級
2.中村厚志
3.長谷川浩久
女子フィジーク
2.大澤直子
3.澤田めぐみ
ボディフィトネス
総合優勝
山本加容子
163cm級
優勝/齋藤由紀
3.土門真理子
163cm超級
優勝/山本加容子
ビキニ
総合優勝
荻山はるか
163cm級
優勝/荻山はるか
163cm超級
優勝/椎名智香子
2.新井敬子
源:奥谷ゆかりさん
源:JBBF.jp

世界フィットネス10/17-20
カナダ
女子フィットネス
163センチ級
9位山下由美
女子ホディフィットネス
168センチ超級
10位阿部美早
女子フィジーク
163センチ級
11位山野内里子

NordicPro:10/11
1.Roelly Winklaar
2.Steve Kuclo
3.Johnnie Jackson

SanMarinoPro:10/5
1.SHAWN RHODEN
2.DENNIS WOLF
3.DEXTER JACKSON
212-class
1.FLEX LEWIS
2.BAITO ABBASPOUR
3.AHMAD AHMAD

世界マスターズ10/5
メキシコ
男子
40歳70kg級
5位仲泊兼也
60-65歳の部
6位高岸豊治
女子ボディフィットネス
35歳級
10位小林有紀子
45歳級
5位山本加容子
9位佐々木あゆみ
源:マックスジムさん
源:小林有紀子さん

PraguePro:10/4
1.DENNIS WOLF
2.DEXTER JACKSON
3.SHAWN RHODEN
212-class
1.FLEX LEWIS
2.BAITO ABBASPOUR
3.JOSE RAYMOND

DubaiPro:10/1
1.DEXTER JACKSON
2.SHAWN RHODEN
3.ROELLY WINKLAAR

Arnold Classic Europe:9/27
1.DENNIS WOLF
2.SHAWN RHODEN
3.DEXTER JACKSON
4.VICTOR MARTINEZ
5.ROELLY WINKLAAR
6.WILLAM BONAC

KoriaGP212:9/27
1.FLEX LEWIS
2.JOSE RAYMOND
3.BAITO ABBASPOUR
*山岸さんは6位

Mr.Olympia:9/19-20
1.PHIL HEATH
2.KAI GREENE
3.SHAWN RHODEN
4.DENNIS WOLF
5.DEXTER JACKSON
6.BRANCH WARREN
7.MAMDOUH ELSBBIAY
8.VICTOR MARTINEZ
9.STEVE KUCLO
10.JUAN MOREL
212-class
1.FLEX LEWIS
2.EDUARDO CORREA
3.JOSE RAYMOND
4.山岸秀匡

Tampa Pro:8/8-9
1.Victor Martinez
2.Willam Bonac
3.Mohammad Bannout
212-class
1.山岸秀匡
2.Marvin Ward
3.Tricky Jackson

Golden State:8/2
1.Willam Bonac
2.Essa Obaid
3.Manuel Romero

Chicago Pro:7/5
1.Roelly Winklaar
2.Jojo Ntiforo
3.Essa Obaid

アジア大会:6/19-22
スリランカ
女子フィジーク52kg超級優勝
山野内里子
*本当は49kg超級?
女子フィットネス2位
山下由美
女子ボディフィットネス4位
衛藤佳代子
男子ボディビル
55キkg級優勝
溝口隆広
60kg級6位
津田宏
65kg級4位
浅野喜久男
70kg級9位
須江正尋
75kg級12位
山田幸浩
源:山野内あやかさん
源:山下公仁さん
源:吉田進さん

Toronto Pro:5/31
Open-class
1.Juan Morel
2.Johnnie Jackson
3.Jon DeLarosa
212-class
1.Guy Cisternino
2.Raul Carrasco
3.Mark Dugdale

New York Pro:5/17
Open-class
1.Mamdouh Elssbiay
2.Juan Morel
3.Jon DeLarosa
4.Lionel Beyeke
5.Max Charles
212-class
1.Aaron Clark
2.Guy Cisternino
3.Baitollah Abbaspour

Europa Dallas:5/10
Open-class
1.Branch Warren
2.Johnnie Jackson
3.Fouad Abiad
212-class
1.Guy Cisternino
2.Moba Edwards
3.Thomas Benagli

MozolaniPro212:5/4
1.Sami Al Haddad
2.Khalid Almohsinawi
3.Marian Cambal

Arnold Classic Brasil:4/26
1.Steve Kuclo
2.Juan Morel
3.Jon Delarosa

Europa SOC:4/12
1.JUSTIN COMPTON
2.Jonathan Delarosa
3.FRED SMALLS

NewZealand Pro212
1.Jose Raymond
2.Petr Vanis
3.Mike Debenham

AustraliaGP:3/8
1.Shawn Rhoden
2.William Bonac
3.Evan Centopani

ArnoldClassic:3/1
1.DENNIS WOLF
2.SHAWN RHODEN
3.CEDRIC McMILLAN
4.VICTOR MARTINEZ
5.EVAN CENTOPANI
6.BRANCH WARREN

ArnoldAmateur:3/1
70kg級3位
田代誠
80kg級3位
鈴木雅
85kg級予選落ち
鈴木克彰

ArnoldClassic212:2/28
1.FLEX LEWIS
2.DAVID HENRY
3.ARRON CLARK
4.山岸秀匡
5.JOSE RAYMOND