海外編

12/10-14世界マスターズ
エルサルバドル
40歳70kg級5位
村松幸大
65歳2位
蜂須貢
女子フィジーク5位
清水恵理子

11/13-16世界フィットネス
ハンガリー
女子フィジーク
163cm級
10位
大澤直子
予選落ち
山野内里子
男子フィジーク
174cm級
3位
佐藤正悟
15位
中村厚志
170cm級予選落ち
横川尚隆
ボディフィットネス
158cm級9位
衛藤佳代子
ビキニ
169cm級予選落ち
新井敬子
172cm超級予選落ち
安井友梨

11/7-8ユニバース
スペイン
80kg級3位!!!
鈴木雅
70kg級13位
合戸孝二

11/7世界クラシック
スペイン
168cm級6位
鎌田優
171cm級7位
井上裕章
180cm級15位
田口俊介

9/27日本グアム親善大会
派遣代表
井上裕章 75kg級2位
佐藤美由紀 女子フィジーク1位
金子真紀子 ボディフィットネス1位
自費参加
角田信朗 マスターズ3位、80kg級1位
加藤充 マスターズ2位、65kg級1位
北村弘行 65kg級2位
廣田俊彦
中山翔二(きんにくん) 75kg級3位
宮田みゆき 女子フィジーク2位
大岩典子
菊池智子 ボディフィットネス3位
秋本明子 ビキニショートクラス2位
椎名智香子 ビキニトールクラス2位
源:Hiroji Kasamatsuさん

9/19Mr.Olympia
1.Phill Heath
2.Dexter Jackson
3.Shawn Rhoden
4.Dennis Wolf
5.Mamdouh Elsbbiay(Big Ramy)
6.Branch Warren
7.Roelly Winklaar
8.William Bonac
9.Victor Martinez
10.Essa Obaid
212-class
1.Flex Lewis
2.Jose Raymond
3.山岸秀匡
4.David Henry
5.Eduardo Correa
6.Guy Cisternino
源:内藤格さん

7/18:Mr.Los Angeles
80kg級4位
内藤格

6/6-7:アジア大会/福岡
女子
フィジーク
163cm級
2位山野内里子
5位清水恵理子
163cm超級
3位澤田めぐみ
ボディフィットネス
163cm級
2位山下由美
3位小林有紀子
163cm超級
3位山本加容子
4位阿部美早
ビキニ
総合優勝
新井敬子
163cm級
4位三船麻里子
6位谷口なおみ
8位大里はるか
163cm超級
1位新井敬子
5位椎名智香子

6/6-7:アジア大会/福岡
男子
フィジーク
172cm級
4位徳久大器
5位衛藤雄一
172cm超級
1位長谷川浩久
4位斉藤真人
クラシック
162cm級
3位竹村敦司
4位中西健一
168cm級
2位鎌田優
3位国塚清久
4位大庭範久
5位石井輝男
171cm級
1位井上裕章
175cm級
3位竹内大生
180cm級
1位田口俊介
3位石丸広史
クラス別
55kg級
2位溝口隆広
4位古志啓司
60kg級
5位重岡寿典
6位津田宏
65kg級
3位浅野喜久男
4位佐藤貴規
6位伊藤一洋
70kg級
10位片川淳
75kg級
11位山口裕
12位仲泊兼也
80kg級
5位須山翔太郎
13位小松慎吾
85kg級
9位木澤大祐
90kg級
8位井上浩

ArnoldBrazil:5/30
1.Big Ramy
2.Cedric McMillan
3.Juan Morel

CaliforniaPro:5/23
1. Dallas McCarver
2. Saied Feras
3. Brad Rowe

BodyPowerPro(UK):5/16
1.Kim Jun ho
2.Shaun Joseph Tavemier
3.Khalid Almohsinawi

NewYorkPro:5/10
1.JUAN MOREL
2.VICTOR MARTINEZ
3.MAXX CHARLES
212-class
1.GUY CISTERNINO
2.KIM JUN HO
3.MARCO RIVERA

ArnoldAustralia:3/14
1.DEXTER JACKSON
2.BRANCH WARREN
3.JUSTIN COMPTON

ArnoldClassic:3/8
1.DEXTER JACKSON
2.BRANCH WARREN
3.JUSTIN COMPTON
4.CEDRIC McMILLAN
5.EVAN CENTOPANI
6.ROELLY WINKLAAR

ArnoldAmateur:3/8
70kg級
5位田代誠
80kg級
8位鈴木雅
11位鈴木克彰

ArnoldClassic212:3/7
1.JOSE RAYMOND
2.山岸秀匡
3.EDUARDO CORREA