第4回(2005年)大会 3km成績
◇ 19部 3q 小学生低学年 男性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 3001 安藤 拓真      8 駒ヶ根市        12分55秒 駒ヶ根中沢RC          駒ヶ根中沢RC         
2 3009 遠山 翔       8 南信濃村        13分52秒 和田小             和田小            
3 3014 宮田 祐杜      7 上村          14分02秒 上村小             上村小            
4 3004 大橋 拓実      7 名古屋市        14分04秒 大野木小            大野木小           
5 3003 折山 昌敬      8 阿南町         14分09秒 新野小             新野小            
6 3025 田畑 圭夫      8 飯田市         14分10秒 伊賀良小            伊賀良小           
7 3024 栗生 鈴士      8 阿南町         14分45秒 新野小             新野小            
8 3032 村山 大一      9 阿南町         15分05秒 富草小             富草小            
9 3031 関島 晴輝      8 飯田市         15分15秒 鼎小              鼎小             
10 3021 宮崎 仁       7 中川村         15分26秒                                
11 3005 冨田 開登      7 阿南町         15分30秒 新野小             新野小            
12 3010 野竹 龍太郎     8 南信濃村        15分35秒 和田小             和田小            
13 3030 細田 裕基      8 下條村         15分41秒 下條小             下條小            
14 3011 新田 大地      8 中津川市        15分47秒                                
15 3023 城田 栄希      9 阿南町         15分58秒 大下条小            大下条小           
16 3015 恩澤 仁       6 阿南町         16分10秒 新野小             新野小            
17 3007 岡本 伸       7 泰阜村         16分14秒 泰阜北小            泰阜北小           
18 3019 前島 洋希      6 上村          16分16秒 上村小             上村小            
19 3013 宮田 大雅      6 上村          16分22秒 上村小             上村小            
20 3006 冨田 陽季      6 阿南町         16分36秒 新野小             新野小            
21 3008 金田 昌朗      8 阿南町         16分51秒 新野小             新野小            
22 3020 前島 芳希      6 上村          17分53秒 上村小             上村小            
23 3026 金田 賢       8 阿南町         19分11秒 新野小             新野小            
24 3002 北沢 拓美      7 長野市         19分29秒 共和小             共和小            
25 3016 金田 晴樹      7 阿南町         19分30秒 新野小             新野小            
26 3017 城田 雅哉      7 阿南町         19分31秒 大下条小            大下条小           
27 3029 長谷 たかゆき    8 阿南町         19分32秒 新野小             新野小            
28 3018 大石 周       7 半田市         20分11秒 半田小             半田小            
29 3028 清水 豊       6 豊田市         21分18秒                                
30 3012 下平 洸弥      7 阿南町         24分45秒 新野小             新野小            
               
◇ 20部 3q 小学生低学年 女性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 3113 小澤 佳奈子     8 中川村         14分28秒                                
2 3110 西永 梨恵      8 松川町         14分34秒 松川中央小           松川中央小          
3 3105 清水 あゆ美     8 阿南町         15分02秒 新野小             新野小            
4 3108 恩澤 南       8 阿南町         15分37秒 新野小             新野小            
5 3103 稲垣 聡乃      6 安城市         16分35秒 安城北部小           安城北部小          
6 3111 佐々木 くるみ    8 阿南町         17分00秒 HAMAYA             HAMAYA            
7 3101 安野 美香      7 阿南町         17分12秒 和合小             和合小            
8 3106 酒井 ひかる     8 豊丘村         17分39秒 豊丘南小            豊丘南小           
9 3114 山崎 文香      7 上村          17分43秒 上村小             上村小            
10 3112 金田 理沙      8 阿南町         18分42秒 新野小             新野小            
11 3104 金田 愛唯      6 阿南町         19分09秒 新野小             新野小            
12 3115 森岡 叶子      8 阿南町         20分31秒 富草小             富草小            
13 3117 勝野 琉奈      6 阿南町         21分51秒 新野小             新野小            
14 3107 榛沢 恵理子     7 阿南町         22分06秒 新野小             新野小            
15 3116 細田 佳歩      6 下條村         22分48秒 下條小             下條小            
16 3102 奥田 卯菜      7 阿南町         24分40秒 新野小             新野小            
               
◇ 21部 3q 小学生高学年 男性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 3204 野溝 渉       11 駒ヶ根市        10分40秒 駒ヶ根中沢RC          駒ヶ根中沢RC         
2 3202 大蔵 孝治      11 駒ヶ根市        10分52秒 駒ヶ根中沢RC          駒ヶ根中沢RC         
3 3210 安藤 雄真      11 駒ヶ根市        11分16秒 駒ヶ根中沢RC          駒ヶ根中沢RC         
4 3241 佐々木 優斗     12 阿南町         11分31秒 富草小             富草小            
5 3249 南沢 延輝      11 中川村         11分33秒                                
6 3247 片桐 佑太      11 中川村         11分41秒                                
7 3201 林 大輔       11 飯田市         11分51秒 松尾小             松尾小            
8 3203 大蔵 孝明      10 駒ヶ根市        11分53秒 駒ヶ根中沢RC          駒ヶ根中沢RC         
9 3236 塚田 和也      11 下條村         11分56秒 下條小             下條小            
10 3219 福澤 遼       11 飯田市         12分10秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール       
11 3252 金田 雅人      10 阿南町         12分33秒 富草小             富草小            
12 3263 蟹沢 淳平      9 駒ヶ根市        12分37秒 駒ヶ根中沢RC          駒ヶ根中沢RC         
13 3211 中島 佑太      11 阿南町         12分38秒 大下条小            大下条小           
14 3262 塩沢 大亮      10 阿南町         12分40秒 大下条小            大下条小           
15 3239 栗生 知明      10 阿南町         12分41秒 新野小             新野小            
16 3212 折山 佳史      10 阿南町         12分45秒 新野小             新野小            
17 3244 荒井 涼佑      11 中川村         12分53秒                                
18 3226 清水 勇希      11 飯田市         12分57秒 千栄小             千栄小            
19 3260 田畑 雅伸      10 飯田市         13分09秒 伊賀良小            伊賀良小           
20 3250 湯澤 朋寛      9 中川村         13分28秒                                
21 3214 冨田 陸哉      11 阿南町         13分29秒 新野小             新野小            
22 3232 宮田 直和      11 上村          13分29秒 上村小             上村小            
23 3238 佐々木 博也     9 阿南町         13分31秒 HAMAYA             HAMAYA            
24 3228 板倉 義裕      9 阿南町         13分37秒 大下条小            大下条小           
25 3216 亀井 龍之介     11 飯田市         13分39秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール       
26 3218 矢澤 巧久留     10 飯田市         13分51秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール       
27 3258 原 高天       10 阿南町         13分56秒 新野小             新野小            
28 3259 小林 尚登      11 阿南町         13分56秒 新野小             新野小            
29 3243 三浦 駿斗      10 阿南町         13分58秒 大下条小            大下条小           
30 3207 金田 啓之      10 阿南町         14分00秒 新野小             新野小            
31 3254 城田 晃季      11 阿南町         14分03秒 大下条小            大下条小           
32 3225 佐々木 紫苑     9 阿南町         14分08秒 大下条小            大下条小           
33 3205 坂井 駿斗      11 阿南町         14分11秒 新野小             新野小            
34 3246 下平 峻也      12 中川村         14分11秒                                
35 3220 松下 真也      10 飯田市         14分11秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール       
36 3253 柴田 銀河      11 阿南町         14分22秒 大下条小            大下条小           
37 3264 横田 祥一      9 飯田市         14分28秒 丸山小             丸山小            
38 3240 胡桃沢 拓己     10 上村          14分29秒 上村小             上村小            
39 3222 吉川 賢弥      9 飯田市         14分31秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール       
40 3227 岡本 健       10 泰阜村         14分32秒 泰阜北小            泰阜北小           
41 3233 恩澤 亮       11 阿南町         14分43秒 新野小             新野小            
42 3257 栗生 裕太      11 阿南町         14分44秒 新野小             新野小            
43 3255 相原 宏孝      10 阿南町         14分59秒 富草小             富草小            
44 3230 仲藤 恭貴      11 阿南町         15分08秒 新野小             新野小            
45 3229 冨内 佑樹      11 飯田市         15分15秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール       
46 3209 鈴木 正和      12 阿南町         15分46秒 新野小             新野小            
47 3223 清水 幸太      9 飯田市         15分56秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール       
48 3224 遠山 太一      9 飯田市         15分58秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール       
49 3221 下田 太一      10 飯田市         15分59秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール       
50 3235 佐々木 槙吾     11 阿南町         16分10秒 新野小             新野小            
51 3265 田嶋 成基      11 阿南町         16分11秒 新野小             新野小            
52 3261 田村 友樹      9 阿南町         17分04秒 大下条小            大下条小           
53 3206 佐々木 遼生     9 阿南町         17分05秒 新野小             新野小            
54 3242 赤羽 拓真      9 辰野町         17分31秒 辰野小             辰野小            
55 3266 長谷 宗孝      10 阿南町         17分51秒 新野小             新野小            
56 3217 小木曽 亮太     11 飯田市         17分53秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール       
57 3213 白上 尚樹      11 阿南町         17分55秒 新野小             新野小            
58 3208 白上 真之      9 阿南町         17分57秒 新野小             新野小            
59 3234 田嶋 颯己      11 阿南町         18分08秒 新野小             新野小            
60 3237 熊谷 陽水      9 阿南町         18分12秒 大下条小            大下条小           
61 3231 榛沢 徳志      11 阿南町         24分03秒 新野小             新野小            
               
◇ 22部 3q 小学生高学年 女性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 3349 森田 遥       11 駒ヶ根市        11分01秒 駒ヶ根スポーツ陸上団@       駒ヶ根スポーツ陸上団       
2 3344 蟹沢 未来      11 駒ヶ根市        11分16秒 駒ヶ根中沢RC          駒ヶ根中沢RC         
3 3345 竹村 知世      12 駒ヶ根市        11分17秒 駒ヶ根中沢RC          駒ヶ根中沢RC         
4 3303 赤羽 美紅      11 駒ヶ根市        12分14秒 駒ヶ根中沢RC          駒ヶ根中沢RC         
5 3310 稲垣 朱乃      11 安城市         12分27秒 安城北部小           安城北部小          
6 3306 光澤 桃香      9 飯田市         12分34秒 松尾小             松尾小            
7 3307 橋本 悠希      11 安城市         13分00秒 作野小             作野小            
8 3301 安西 琴乃      10 駒ヶ根市        13分01秒 駒ヶ根中沢RC          駒ヶ根中沢RC         
9 3325 米澤 優美      11 飯田市         13分03秒 松尾小             松尾小            
10 3304 光澤 優美      11 飯田市         13分05秒 松尾小             松尾小            
11 3329 佐々木 亜美     11 阿南町         13分14秒 新野小             新野小            
12 3336 村松 裕衣子     10 阿南町         13分39秒 新野小             新野小            
13 3316 清水 真希      9 飯田市         13分39秒 千栄小             千栄小            
14 3324 米澤 緋那      9 飯田市         13分40秒 松尾小             松尾小            
15 3330 木下 香奈絵     11 飯田市         13分47秒 上久堅小            上久堅小           
16 3305 光澤 舞奈      9 飯田市         13分47秒 松尾小             松尾小            
17 3302 高倉 菜摘      11 駒ヶ根市        13分57秒 赤穂南小            赤穂南小           
18 3338 小林 茉利奈     9 阿南町         13分59秒 新野小             新野小            
19 3322 田嶋 奈々子     11 阿南町         14分28秒 新野小             新野小            
20 3332 宮崎 莉那      9 中川村         14分29秒                                
21 3311 村松 美咲      10 阿南町         15分04秒 和合小             和合小            
22 3317 金田 理紗      11 南箕輪村        15分24秒 南箕輪小            南箕輪小           
23 3315 野神 栞李      10 高森町         15分25秒 高森南小            高森南小           
24 3328 篠田 瑞季      11 飯田市         15分29秒 上郷小             上郷小            
25 3331 市瀬 菜都紀     9 中川村         15分30秒                                
26 3337 山崎 明日香     11 上村          15分31秒 上村小             上村小            
27 3341 田村 美樹      12 阿南町         15分32秒 大下条小            大下条小           
28 3309 松村 有希      12 阿南町         15分43秒 新野小             新野小            
29 3314 松下 里紗      11 阿南町         15分53秒 和合小             和合小            
30 3340 原田 さゆり     10 泰阜村         16分00秒 泰阜南小            泰阜南小           
31 3320 今牧 磨子      10 飯田市         16分31秒 大下条小            大下条小           
32 3342 松澤 秋葉      9 阿南町         16分31秒 大下条小            大下条小           
33 3333 村松 美佳      9 阿南町         16分32秒 大下条小            大下条小           
34 3321 下平 七海      10 阿南町         16分35秒 新野小             新野小            
35 3323 佐川 結菜      9 阿南町         16分56秒 新野小             新野小            
36 3348 城田 彩花      9 飯田市         17分06秒 松尾小             松尾小            
37 3313 佐々木 優      9 阿南町         17分07秒 新野小             新野小            
38 3327 金田 晴夏      10 阿南町         17分19秒 新野小             新野小            
39 3312 佐々木 望美     11 阿南町         17分20秒 新野小             新野小            
40 3326 熊谷 佳奈      9 阿南町         17分20秒 新野小             新野小            
41 3308 岡田 夏奈      10 阿南町         17分29秒 新野小             新野小            
42 3318 稲垣 菜月      11 阿南町         17分58秒 和合小             和合小            
43 3335 清水 寿美佳     9 飯田市         18分43秒 千栄小             千栄小            
44 3334 清水 静香      9 飯田市         18分44秒 千栄小             千栄小            
45 3319 今牧 阿貴      11 飯田市         19分04秒 大下条小            大下条小           
46 3350 村山 由美子     10 阿南町         19分33秒 富草小             富草小            
47 3339 小嶋 春香      11 阿南町         20分25秒 新野小             新野小            
48 3351 佐々木 花帆     10 阿南町         20分27秒 新野小             新野小            
49 3343 清水 百恵      9 豊田市         20分31秒                                
50 3346 森岡 光子      10 阿南町         21分16秒 富草小             富草小            
               
◇ 23部 3q 40歳以上 女性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 3403 岡部 悦子      55 飯田市         12分37秒                                
2 3404 稲垣 一子      45 安城市         14分20秒                                
3 3402 西村 純子      44 飯田市         15分22秒                                
4 3410 原 栄子       42 飯田市         15分30秒                                
5 3411 田嶋 さよ子     43 阿南町         16分21秒                                
6 3412 牛久保 寿美子    43 阿南町         16分31秒                                
7 3401 林 潤子       43 飯田市         17分21秒                                
8 3408 原 美知子      53 松本市         17分46秒                                
9 3405 伊東 千振      40 阿南町         18分58秒                                
10 3409 原田 幸枝      50 飯田市         21分47秒 チーム山ぼうし@          チーム山ぼうし          
11 3407 牧嶋 澄子      68 秦野市         27分07秒 秦野マスターズ         秦野マスターズ