第4回(2005年)大会 5km成績
◇ 9部 5q 中学生 男性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 2001 安西 拓弥      15 駒ヶ根市        17分14秒 駒ヶ根中沢RC          駒ヶ根中沢RC         
2 2002 大蔵 孝典      13 駒ヶ根市        17分53秒 赤穂中             赤穂中            
3 2004 清水 猛志      12 一宮町         19分00秒 一宮中             一宮中            
4 2020 中嶋 康晴      13 中川村         19分46秒                                
5 2028 山崎 久嗣      13 日進市         20分17秒 日進西中            日進西中           
6 2013 熊谷 壮只      14 阿南町         22分45秒 阿南一中            阿南一中           
7 2005 田嶋 優策      14 阿南町         23分18秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
8 2011 土屋 桂史      13 阿南町         23分52秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
9 2022 清水 成俊      12 飯田市         23分53秒 竜東中             竜東中            
10 2017 坂田 健訓      12 阿南町         24分17秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
11 2007 勝野 英貴      14 阿南町         25分37秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
12 2025 原 弥勒       14 阿南町         25分37秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
13 2034 後藤 玲央      14 阿南町         26分00秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
14 2016 篠田 勇介      13 飯田市         26分25秒 高陵中             高陵中            
15 2015 佐々木 駿介     14 阿南町         26分33秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
16 2014 田嶋 迪朗      13 阿南町         26分53秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
17 2010 金田 一貴      13 阿南町         26分54秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
18 2006 勝野 治貴      14 阿南町         27分57秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
19 2012 清水 雄大      14 阿南町         28分16秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
20 2018 佐々木 健喜     15 阿南町         28分30秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
21 2033 後藤 真央      13 阿南町         29分28秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
22 2031 牛久保 諒      13 阿南町         29分28秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
23 2008 金田 由陽      14 阿南町         29分28秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
24 2024 奥田 涼太      13 阿南町         30分45秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
25 2032 奥田 翔       13 阿南町         31分11秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
26 2030 三浦 寛顕      12 阿南町         31分22秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
27 2029 小野田 広樹     14 阿南町         32分01秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
28 2026 金田 真       14 阿南町         32分58秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
29 2019 関 省吾       12 阿南町         33分49秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
30 2027 金田 悠       12 阿南町         35分19秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
31 2009 金田 由大      15 阿南町         35分41秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
◇ 10部 5q 中学生 女性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 2114 原 知佳子      13 飯田市         23分21秒 旭ヶ丘中            旭ヶ丘中           
2 2102 金田 光季      12 阿南町         24分24秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
3 2108 栗生 実奈      13 阿南町         26分04秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
4 2101 金田 渚       13 阿南町         27分41秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
5 2112 小林 恵利香     15 阿南町         28分11秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
6 2105 伊東 希実      12 阿南町         29分45秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
7 2110 伊藤 綾香      14 豊根村         30分02秒                                
8 2109 熊谷 菜摘      14 阿南町         30分19秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
9 2104 伊東 利佳      12 阿南町         30分24秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
10 2103 村松 美翼      12 阿南町         30分31秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
11 2113 小嶋 さやか     14 阿南町         31分12秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
12 2120 太田 小百合     14 阿南町         31分12秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
13 2111 村松 美奈子     12 阿南町         33分00秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
14 2117 林下 由依      13 阿南町         33分17秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
15 2118 栗生 真波      12 阿南町         33分33秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
16 2106 金田 衣純      12 阿南町         33分58秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
17 2116 遠山 静菜      13 阿南町         35分07秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
18 2107 伊藤 真冬      13 阿南町         39分37秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
               
◇ 11部 5q 高校生以上40歳未満 男性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 2207 西永 佳人      39 松川町         16分32秒                                
2 2201 向井 宏之      18 水窪町         16分58秒 東洋灯機            東洋灯機           
3 2205 名古 公一      33 天竜市         17分00秒 天竜でんでん会         天竜でんでん会        
4 2206 三沢 健       33 豊丘村         17分10秒 ステアジャパンRC@          ステアジャパンRC          
5 2203 松井 正仁      35 名古屋市        18分40秒 EA愛知             EA愛知            
6 2214 宮澤 俊宏      17 天龍村         19分06秒 阿南高校            阿南高校           
7 2213 林 慎也       18 下條村         19分39秒 阿南高校            阿南高校           
8 2208 土屋 章太郎     15 阿南町         21分38秒 飯田高校            飯田高校           
9 2212 藤本 一輝      20 豊田市         22分35秒 HVランナーズ            HVランナーズ           
10 2217 伊藤 達也      32 飯田市         23分40秒 千栄小             千栄小            
11 2216 清水 美彦      37 飯田市         24分05秒                                
12 2220 熊谷 紀之      26 飯田市         24分05秒 健和会病院RC          健和会病院RC         
13 2209 赤津 尚樹      22 飯田市         27分31秒 健和会病院RC          健和会病院RC         
14 2222 渋谷 剛生      37 阿南町         27分34秒 阿南高校            阿南高校           
15 2204 石川 康晴      38 豊田市         28分07秒 アインシ新豊          アインシ新豊         
16 2202 権田 敬重      39 飯田市         28分50秒 天龍中             天龍中            
17 2218 広田 地孝      31 駒ヶ根市        30分58秒 HS駒ヶ根            HS駒ヶ根           
18 2221 福元 忠志      34 阿南町         33分07秒 飯田信用金庫          飯田信用金庫         
19 2219 関島 康弘      34 飯田市         34分37秒 健和会病院RC          健和会病院RC         
1 2207 西永 佳人      39 松川町         16分32秒                                
2 2201 向井 宏之      18 水窪町         16分58秒 東洋灯機            東洋灯機           
3 2205 名古 公一      33 天竜市         17分00秒 天竜でんでん会         天竜でんでん会        
4 2206 三沢 健       33 豊丘村         17分10秒 ステアジャパンRC@          ステアジャパンRC          
5 2203 松井 正仁      35 名古屋市        18分40秒 EA愛知             EA愛知            
6 2214 宮澤 俊宏      17 天龍村         19分06秒 阿南高校            阿南高校           
7 2213 林 慎也       18 下條村         19分39秒 阿南高校            阿南高校           
8 2208 土屋 章太郎     15 阿南町         21分38秒 飯田高校            飯田高校           
9 2212 藤本 一輝      20 豊田市         22分35秒 HVランナーズ            HVランナーズ           
10 2217 伊藤 達也      32 飯田市         23分40秒 千栄小             千栄小            
11 2216 清水 美彦      37 飯田市         24分05秒                                
12 2220 熊谷 紀之      26 飯田市         24分05秒 健和会病院RC          健和会病院RC         
13 2209 赤津 尚樹      22 飯田市         27分31秒 健和会病院RC          健和会病院RC         
14 2222 渋谷 剛生      37 阿南町         27分34秒 阿南高校            阿南高校           
15 2204 石川 康晴      38 豊田市         28分07秒 アインシ新豊          アインシ新豊         
16 2202 権田 敬重      39 飯田市         28分50秒 天龍中             天龍中            
17 2218 広田 地孝      31 駒ヶ根市        30分58秒 HS駒ヶ根            HS駒ヶ根           
18 2221 福元 忠志      34 阿南町         33分07秒 飯田信用金庫          飯田信用金庫         
19 2219 関島 康弘      34 飯田市         34分37秒 健和会病院RC          健和会病院RC         
               
◇ 12部 5q 高校生以上40歳未満 女性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 2302 宮下 まゆ      23 豊丘村         22分18秒 ステアジャパンRC@          ステアジャパンRC          
2 2305 熊谷 奈津美     15 飯田市         23分08秒 阿南高校            阿南高校           
3 2307 木下 庸示      17 阿南町         23分33秒 阿南高校            阿南高校           
4 2315 小島 めぐ美     17 東海市         23分47秒 名城ARC@            名城ARC            
5 2310 本郷 萌       17 名古屋市        25分15秒 名古屋市立北高         名古屋市立北高        
6 2313 関島 ゆかり     34 飯田市         25分51秒 健和会病院RC          健和会病院RC         
7 2304 藤本 恵子      26 飯田市         26分29秒                                
8 2301 飯田 麻美子     27 美浜町         26分31秒                                
9 2314 小島 由かり     17 東海市         29分10秒 名城ARC@            名城ARC            
10 2309 栗生 美千代     36 阿南町         29分21秒                                
11 2303 恩澤 茂里子     39 阿南町         30分17秒                                
12 2311 木下 恵美子     30 喬木村         34分18秒 平田商会            平田商会           
13 2306 遠山 香澄      15 上村          40分49秒 阿南高校            阿南高校           
14 2316 北側 啓       15 飯田市         40分49秒 阿南              阿南             
               
◇ 13部 5q 40歳代 男性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 2408 宮野 誠吾      47 浜松市         17分17秒 浜松倶楽部           浜松倶楽部          
2 2413 清水 有樹      40 豊田市         17分23秒 アイシン精機            アイシン精機           
3 2425 山崎 勝藏      43 日進市         18分08秒 梅森クラブ           梅森クラブ          
4 2409 井邊 幸雄      41 佐久間町        18分39秒 JPハイテック          JPハイテック         
5 2417 古田 弘孝      43 多治見市        18分44秒 コパン多治見          コパン多治見         
6 2401 橋本 英徳      45 安城市         18分48秒 はっしーRUN@          はっしーRUN          
7 2414 新田 根康      47 中津川市        19分24秒                                
8 2406 可児 靖治      45 可児市         19分33秒 兼房梶@            兼房梶@           
9 2407 清 久        48 富士市         19分47秒 富士ランナーズ         富士ランナーズ        
10 2421 藤田 義夫      44 西尾市         20分01秒 EA愛知             EA愛知            
11 2423 松下 弘       42 阿南町         20分35秒 三協精機駒ヶ根         三協精機駒ヶ根        
12 2403 太田 雅彦      47 佐久間町        21分11秒 佐久間RC            佐久間RC           
13 2405 金田 信夫      41 阿南町         21分22秒                                
14 2428 永田 鐘重      48 大府市         21分42秒 東部変電所           東部変電所          
15 2420 玉沢 元文      47 阿南町         22分44秒                                
16 2418 佐々木 正一     43 阿南町         23分07秒 富草門原賀美          富草門原賀美         
17 2422 片桐 幸延      0 中川村         23分27秒                                
18 2416 小林 裕行      47 飯田市         23分56秒 和田小             和田小            
19 2427 竹村 聖史      40 駒ヶ根市        24分06秒                                
20 2404 小林 芳博      45 阿南町         24分37秒 阿南二中            阿南二中           
21 2402 加藤 孝夫      48 岡谷市         24分39秒                                
22 2419 笹木 茂実      40 飯田市         24分55秒                                
23 2429 服部 美秀      46 飯田市         25分03秒 健和会病院RC          健和会病院RC         
24 2426 山田 利明      48 八百津町        26分29秒                                
25 2411 金田 功       41 南箕輪村        26分59秒                                
26 2415 田嶋 雅之      45 阿南町         28分43秒                                
27 2410 水向 克己      48 飯田市         30分26秒 飯田切石走ろう会        飯田切石走ろう会       
28 2424 宮下 英臣      40 飯島町         34分18秒 テルメリゾートINA@          テルメリゾートINA          
               
◇ 14部 5q 40歳代 女性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 2507 酒井 秀子      40 豊丘村         22分36秒 ステアジャパンRC@          ステアジャパンRC          
2 2505 野神 美穂      41 高森町         25分32秒                                
3 2508 伊藤 京子      41 豊根村         27分12秒                                
4 2501 岡田 秀子      48 阿南町         27分41秒                                
5 2502 金田 紫織      41 阿南町         29分14秒                                
6 2503 村瀬 智恵子     40 飯島町         30分17秒                                
7 2506 後藤 文子      44 阿南町         32分16秒                                
               
◇ 15部 5q 50歳代 男性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 2602 三浦 正司      56 飯田市         18分59秒 MIURUN             MIURUN            
2 2617 岡田 耕三      55 幡豆町         19分08秒 蒲郡クラブ           蒲郡クラブ          
3 2607 奈川 喜人      51 飯田市         19分09秒                                
4 2615 伊藤 三喜男     57 可児市         20分29秒 中日溝口新聞点         中日溝口新聞点        
5 2614 武藤 静雄      57 中津川市        20分56秒                                
6 2619 金田 貢       57 杉並区         20分57秒 東京AC             東京AC            
7 2603 宮沢 二三      55 南信濃村        21分30秒 KOAエレクトロニクス@          KOAエレクトロニクス          
8 2621 小澤 豊実      58 中川村         21分47秒                                
9 2622 原 福文       57 松本市         21分56秒                                
10 2606 新井 昇       58 各務原市        22分01秒                                
11 2610 野村 忠実      57 阿南町         22分30秒                                
12 2601 光澤 正       50 飯田市         22分36秒 松尾小             松尾小            
13 2613 吉川 博       52 飯田市         22分39秒 EA長野             EA長野            
14 2623 本郷 彰       50 名古屋市        23分07秒                                
15 2608 内藤 利夫      51 豊橋市         23分28秒 豊橋高師緑地走悠        豊橋高師緑地走悠       
16 2616 窪田 利光      55 飯田市         24分11秒 チーム山ぼうし@          チーム山ぼうし          
17 2605 白井 康人      59 豊橋市         24分29秒 豊橋高師緑地走悠        豊橋高師緑地走悠       
18 2625 太田 穂積      55 白馬村         26分19秒 白馬ほづみ           白馬ほづみ          
19 2611 唐沢 哲治      56 箕輪町         26分36秒 日本アルス           日本アルス          
20 2620 登ケ谷 政幸     50 伊那市         26分40秒                                
21 2630 松沢 道夫      57 駒ヶ根市        27分40秒                                
22 2618 原 弘幸       59 伊那市         28分32秒                                
23 2629 佐々木 千明     54 津具村         28分50秒                                
24 2612 中村 満       54 豊田市         30分09秒                                
25 2627 白上 広寿      53 阿南町         30分23秒                                
26 2626 後藤 正俊      59 阿南町         30分33秒 富草寮             富草寮            
27 2609 前田 勝       55 阿南町         36分09秒                                
               
◇ 16部 5q 50歳代 女性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 2701 矢沢 美代子     53 飯田市         23分28秒                                
2 2705 原 暁子       53 伊那市         24分30秒                                
3 2702 吉田 裕子      57 豊田市         25分36秒 三好走ろう会          三好走ろう会         
4 2704 小島 幸子      52 飯田市         26分50秒                                
5 2703 大沢 加代子     54 豊明市         28分03秒 三好走ろう会          三好走ろう会         
6 2707 松沢 恵子      53 駒ヶ根市        28分34秒                                
               
◇ 17部 5q 60歳以上 男性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 2811 中地 恵       67 佐久間町        21分21秒 佐久間走ろう会         佐久間走ろう会        
2 2801 河尻 王一      63 南信濃村        21分36秒 BUTTOCKS            BUTTOCKS           
3 2806 宮川 武士      61 豊橋市         22分22秒 蒲郡クラブ           蒲郡クラブ          
4 2827 金田 昌彦      36 阿南町         22分33秒 富草寮             富草寮            
5 2802 半崎 保道      70 泰阜村         23分13秒 天龍ライン下り@          天龍ライン下り          
6 2814 羽場 一雄      69 飯田市         23分20秒                                
7 2803 鈴木 光佳      64 阿南町         23分26秒                                
8 2819 代田 邦彦      60 飯田市         23分44秒                                
9 2807 宮下 武       60 伊那市         23分55秒 西春近商工会          西春近商工会         
10 2815 牧嶋 光夫      68 秦野市         24分03秒 秦野マスターズ         秦野マスターズ        
11 2824 宮坂 正木      63 伊那市         25分26秒                                
12 2804 佐々木 昭夫     70 飯田市         27分07秒 飯伊駅伝OB           飯伊駅伝OB          
13 2816 熊谷 勝信      65 安城市         27分39秒 桜井走ろう会          桜井走ろう会         
14 2808 鈴木 早夫      69 森町          27分56秒 森町走ろう会          森町走ろう会         
15 2818 中島 勝義      67 安城市         28分03秒 桜井走ろう会          桜井走ろう会         
16 2809 小池 由雄      70 飯田市         28分22秒 飯田切石走ろう会        飯田切石走ろう会       
17 2823 阿部 静雄      61 豊田市         29分05秒                                
18 2810 吉川 明       64 飯田市         30分20秒 飯田切石走ろう会        飯田切石走ろう会       
19 2821 相原 孝行      61 阿南町         32分17秒                                
20 2825 北村 隆美      63 阿南町         33分01秒 富草寮             富草寮            
21 2828 原 比古志      61             33分48秒                                
22 2813 大和 春義      63 可児市         36分36秒 春里クラブ            春里クラブ           
23 2826 植月 弘       64 阿南町         40分56秒 富草寮             富草寮            
24 2822 本郷 金次郎     76 名古屋市        41分07秒                                
25 2817 岩田 実       61 安城市         41分11秒 桜井走ろう会          桜井走ろう会         
               
◇ 18部 5q 60歳以上 女性の部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 2901 武井 旦子      65 茅野市         27分51秒 テンカップ             テンカップ