第5回(2006年) ファミリー成績
◇ 24部 3q ファミリーの部
順位 ゼッケン      年齢   タイム            
1 2496 玉沢 元文 11 長野・阿南 11分45秒 松尾小             新野走友会
2 2497 玉沢 元太 49 長野・阿南 11分45秒 両璧太鼓            新野小
3 2401 吉田 寿文 8 東京・青梅 12分50秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        青梅第2小学校
4 2402 吉田 理恵 40 東京・青梅 12分50秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        青梅第2小学校
5 2415 浅岡 幸生 7 長野・阿南 13分59秒 駒ヶ根中沢RC          みわ楽走会
6 2416 浅岡 里苗 38 長野・阿南 13分59秒                 大下条小
7 2471 亀井 智 39 長野・飯田 14分01秒                 伊賀良ラグビースクール
8 2472 亀井 亮介 8 長野・飯田 14分01秒 大下条小            伊賀良ラグビースクール
9 2477 福澤 将敏 41 長野・飯田 14分32秒                 伊賀良ラグビースクール
10 2478 福沢 魁 9 長野・飯田 14分32秒                 伊賀良ラグビースクール
11 2555 小澤 路夫 11 長野・中川 14分47秒 鼎小               
12 2556 小澤 広武 49 長野・中川 14分47秒                  
13 2429 西岡 健一 44 長野・飯田 14分59秒                  
14 2430 西岡 稔真 11 長野・飯田 15分00秒                 座光寺小
15 2475 ティモシィ パーマー 35 長野・飯田 15分34秒 駒ヶ根スポーツ陸上団@       伊賀良ラグビースクール
16 2476 河井 亜陸 7 長野・飯田 15分34秒 駒ヶ根スポーツ陸上団@       伊賀良ラグビースクール
17 2447 勝野 哲太 7 長野・阿南 16分28秒 松尾小              
18 2446 勝野 芳樹 43 長野・阿南 16分28秒 松尾               
19 2482 白上 翔太 7 長野・飯田 16分35秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール
20 2481 白上 正彦 36 長野・飯田 16分36秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール
21 2421 米澤 和真 40 長野・飯田 17分09秒                 松尾小
22 2419 米澤 利晃 8 長野・飯田 17分09秒 千栄小              
23 2420 米澤 清美 10 長野・飯田 17分10秒 千栄小              
24 2480 宮下 大樹 8 長野・飯田 17分10秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール
25 2479 宮下 正広 37 長野・飯田 17分10秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール
26 2423 柴田 天海 6 長野・阿南 17分11秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        大下条小
27 2422 柴田 明美 39 長野・阿南 17分11秒                  
28 2470 遠山 慶太 9 長野・飯田 17分13秒 新野小             伊賀良ラグビースクール
29 2469 遠山 芳恵 6 長野・飯田 17分13秒 伊賀良小            伊賀良ラグビースクール
30 2458 加藤 なぎさ 47 長野・飯田 17分16秒                 鼎小
31 2457 加藤 洋子 37 長野・飯田 17分16秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        切石走ろう会
32 2484 清水 裕太 7 長野・飯田 17分16秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール
33 2483 清水 博幸 50 長野・飯田 17分16秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        伊賀良ラグビースクール
34 2517 田畑 里紗 63 長野・飯田 17分25秒 富草寮             鼎小
35 2516 田畑 幸夫 8 長野・飯田 17分25秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール         
36 2569 大石 瑞姫 36 長野・阿南 17分35秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        新野小
37 2568 大石 隆 6 長野・阿南 17分35秒                  
38 2428 宮崎 仁 41 長野・中川 17分40秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        中川少年陸上クラブ
39 2427 宮崎 久利 43 長野・中川 17分40秒                  
40 2573 松澤 由季 8 長野・飯田 17分46秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        上郷小
41 2572 松澤 和恵 45 長野・飯田 17分46秒                  
42 2499 佐川 実紅 8 長野・阿南 18分01秒 富草小             新野小
43 2498 佐川 博昭 33 長野・阿南 18分01秒                  
44 2439 村松 友美 31 長野・阿南 18分06秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        大下条小
45 2440 村松 万千子 6 長野・阿南 18分06秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        大下条小
46 2418 村田 萌恵 31 長野・南信濃 18分15秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        和田小
47 2417 村田 千恵 5 長野・南信濃 18分15秒                  
48 2404 大橋 舞子 37 愛知・名古屋 18分21秒                  
49 2403 大橋 達也 39 愛知・名古屋 18分21秒                  
50 2515 水上 楓美子 38 長野・飯田 18分26秒                 山本保育園
51 2514 水上 瑛子 9 長野・飯田 18分26秒 大下条小             
52 2552 城田 雅哉 8 長野・阿南 18分32秒 大下条小            大下条小
53 2551 城田 千春 6 長野・阿南 18分32秒 松尾小              
54 2503 笹木 裕太 37 長野・飯田 18分40秒                  
55 2502 笹木 茂実 9 長野・飯田 18分40秒 上郷小              
56 2490 清水 航太 30 長野・飯田 18分48秒                 千栄小
57 2489 清水 由美子 42 長野・飯田 18分48秒                  
58 2407 飯島 秀男 11 長野・阿南 19分15秒                  
59 2409 伊東 凛薫 11 長野・阿南 19分15秒 大下条小            売木小
60 2408 伊東 照男 36 長野・阿南 19分15秒                  
61 2547 関 創太 33 長野・阿南 19分20秒                 新野小
62 2546 関 平蔵 6 長野・阿南 19分20秒 新野小             新野小
63 2434 下平 渉 7 長野・阿南 19分46秒 大下条小            新野小
64 2433 下平 かづ子 41 長野・阿南 19分46秒                 新野小
65 2442 板倉 美津紀 6 長野・阿南 19分49秒 新野小             大下条小
66 2441 板倉 幸裕 38 長野・阿南 19分49秒                  
67 2557 市瀬 菜都紀 7 長野・中川 20分14秒 泰阜南小            中川陸上クラブ
68 2558 市瀬 千里 41 長野・中川 20分14秒                  
69 2525 福本 忠志 6 長野・上田 20分29秒 新野小              
70 2500 佐川 千恵美 44 長野・阿南 20分30秒                  
71 2501 佐川 統夢 56 長野・阿南 20分30秒 富草寮             新野保育園
72 2474 矢澤 野峰 6 長野・飯田 20分36秒 みわ楽走会           伊賀良ラグビースクール
73 2473 矢澤 正雄 41 長野・飯田 20分36秒 みわ楽走会           伊賀良ラグビースクール
74 2505 矢澤 永吉 9 長野・飯田 20分47秒 新野小             伊賀良小
75 2504 矢澤 緑 33 長野・飯田 20分47秒                 綿半インテック
76 2519 松下 未歩 7 長野・阿南 20分55秒                 富草小
77 2518 松下 みゆき 35 長野・阿南 20分55秒                  
78 2451 関 研吾 37 長野・阿南 21分18秒                 新野小
79 2450 関 奈緒美 8 長野・阿南 21分18秒 新野小              
80 2405 中島 修三 45 長野・阿南 21分25秒                  
81 2406 中島 宏太 12 長野・阿南 21分25秒 名古屋市立大小         大下条小
82 2571 古松 香芽里 37 長野・阿南 21分33秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        新野小
83 2570 古松 多寿子 8 長野・阿南 21分33秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール         
84 2575 松澤 紘希 7 長野・飯田 21分38秒 大下条小            上郷小
85 2574 松澤 祐司 41 長野・飯田 21分38秒                  
86 2579 篠田 成美 11 長野・飯田 21分52秒 大下条小            上郷小
87 2578 篠田 桂子 59 長野・飯田 21分52秒 富草寮              
88 2535 勝野 珠樹 5 長野・阿南 22分16秒 新野保育園           新野保育園
89 2534 勝野 政克 41 長野・阿南 22分16秒                  
90 2526 関 久美 6 長野・阿南 22分23秒 新野小              
91 2527 関 思英瑠 35 長野・阿南 22分24秒                  
92 2553 三浦 照美 39 長野・阿南 22分24秒                  
93 2554 三浦 仁智華 5 長野・阿南 22分24秒                  
94 2453 佐川 沙耶香 6 長野・阿南 22分45秒 富草小             新野小
95 2452 佐川 ちさと 8 長野・阿南 22分45秒 富草小              
96 2584 片山 典子 38 長野・飯田 22分54秒 82パート             伊賀良ラクビー
97 2585 片山 智也 5 長野・飯田 22分54秒 和田保育園           伊賀良ラクビー
98 2577 森岡 大和 49 長野・阿南 23分00秒                 富草小
99 2576 森岡 一雄 8 長野・阿南 23分00秒 和田小              
100 2495 奥田 和輝 4 長野・阿南 23分13秒                 新野小
101 2494 奥田 貴志子 40 長野・阿南 23分13秒                  
102 2533 田嶋 晟也 5 長野・阿南 23分23秒 大下条保育園          新野小
103 2532 田嶋 美香 50 長野・阿南 23分23秒                  
104 2566 岡庭 さやか 6 長野・阿南 24分02秒 新野小              
105 2567 岡庭 幸紀 14 長野・阿南 24分02秒 阿南二中            新野保育園
106 2582 城田 典子 34 長野・阿南 24分20秒 宮本病院             
107 2583 城田 真菜 38 長野・阿南 24分20秒                 大下条小
108 2488 増田 敦子 37 長野・阿南 24分25秒                  
109 2487 増田 康太 6 長野・阿南 24分25秒                  
110 2436 奥田 一耀 7 長野・阿南 25分22秒 鳳来寺小             
111 2435 奥田 章 6 長野・阿南 25分22秒 千栄保育園            
112 2539 大倉 伊織 32 長野・阿南 25分37秒                 富草保育園
113 2538 大倉 康生 4 長野・阿南 25分37秒 新野保育園            
114 2581 梅本 祐華 35 長野・阿南 26分11秒                  
115 2580 梅本 智佳 7 長野・阿南 26分11秒 大下条小             
116 2530 佐々木 章子 45 長野・阿南 26分11秒                  
117 2531 佐々木 風香 5 長野・阿南 26分11秒                  
118 2544 宮下 桃香 40 長野・阿南 26分12秒                 大下条小
119 2545 宮下 怜也 4 長野・阿南 26分12秒                 大下条小
120 2543 宮下 まゆり 41 長野・阿南 26分12秒                 阿南病院
121 2492 中村 常愉 5 長野・阿南 26分36秒 育良保育園           新野保育園
122 2493 中村 あすく 36 長野・阿南 26分37秒                 新野保育園
123 2491 中村 成一 64 長野・阿南 26分37秒 富草寮              
124 2513 向山 麻里奈 30 長野・南箕輪 26分59秒 富草寮              
125 2512 向山 朋子 4 長野・南箕輪 26分59秒 新野保育園            
126 2511 向山 浩幸 31 長野・南箕輪 26分59秒 赤石寮グループホーム@         
127 2528 小林 秀文 6 長野・阿南 27分06秒                 HAMAYA
128 2529 佐々木 尽志 37 長野・阿南 27分07秒                 HAMAYA
129 2465 林 淳志 35 長野・阿南 27分38秒                  
130 2466 林 凪咲 6 長野・阿南 27分39秒                 富草保育園
131 2564 山田 千奈美 5 長野・阿南 28分52秒                 ポム
132 2565 山田 舞 36 長野・阿南 28分52秒                 新野保育園
133 2467 林 支穂子 5 長野・阿南 28分52秒 新野保育園            
134 2468 林 七星 30 長野・阿南 28分52秒                 富草保育園
135 2448 湯沢 やよい 4 長野・飯田 29分22秒 新野保育園            
136 2449 湯沢 光希 28 長野・飯田 29分22秒 KOA@               
137 2414 金田 啓慈 4 長野・阿南 29分36秒 HAMAYA              
138 2413 金田 眞愛 35 長野・阿南 29分37秒 HAMAYA             新野保育園
139 2412 金田 しづ子 40 長野・阿南 29分37秒                  
140 2550 松井 きらら 4 東京・目黒区 31分07秒                  
141 2548 松井 伸一郎 4 東京・目黒区 31分07秒 新野保育園            
142 2549 松井 望 2 東京・目黒区 31分07秒                  
143 2486 丸山 凪 40 長野・飯田 31分18秒                 伊賀良ラグビースクール
144 2485 今牧 英明 38 長野・飯田 31分18秒                 伊賀良ラグビースクール
145 2459 渡辺 清紀 33 長野・飯田 32分25秒 BUTTOCKS            切石走ろう会
146 2460 渡辺 晴紀 3 長野・飯田 32分25秒 BUTTOCKS            切石走ろう会
147 2426 伊東 聖曜 4 長野・阿南 35分40秒                  
148 2424 伊東 傳陽 36 長野・阿南 35分40秒                  
149 2425 伊東 秀晃 0 長野・阿南 35分40秒 富草保育園            
150 2462 城田 真希 29 長野・阿南 35分41秒                 新野保育園
151 2461 城田 照美 0 長野・阿南 35分42秒 富草保育園            
152 2464 城田 龍希 0 長野・阿南 35分42秒 富草保育園           新野保育園
153 2463 藤澤 徳夫 30 長野・阿南 35分42秒                  
154 2563 山田 安耶 3 長野・阿南 36分47秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        新野保育園
155 2562 山田 敏男 55 長野・阿南 36分47秒 伊賀良ラグビースクール        ポム
156 2456 佐々木 有希 32 長野・阿南 37分19秒                  
157 2454 佐々木 幸二 4 長野・阿南 37分19秒 下條保育園            
158 2455 佐々木 いずみ 4 長野・阿南 37分19秒 キョロキョロ倶楽部           
159 2411 金田 青龍 42 長野・阿南 40分38秒 キョロキョロ倶楽部          新野保育園
160 2410 金田 守 41 長野・阿南 40分39秒 キョロキョロ倶楽部           
161 2445 勝野 颯太 3 長野・阿南 40分39秒 新野保育園            
162 2443 勝野 友美 32 長野・阿南 40分40秒                  
163 2444 勝野 華菜 4 長野・阿南 40分40秒                  
164 2536 鈴木 佳代子 34 長野・阿南 40分41秒                  
165 2537 鈴木 俊大 3 長野・阿南 40分41秒 新野保育園           新野保育園
166 2561 小泉 雨峰 32 長野・阿南 44分00秒                 新野保育園
167 2560 小泉 岳 3 長野・阿南 44分00秒                  
168 2559 小泉 雅子 32 長野・阿南 44分01秒