第8回新野千石平ロードレース大会 記録

種目 部門 部門順位 ナンバー 氏名 賞状タイム
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 1 118 早野 吉信 35分01秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 2 162 山梨 紘一郎 38分24秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 3 129 中嶋 康晴 39分14秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 4 145 河尻 敏和 39分51秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 5 122 倉知 昌広 40分01秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 6 125 林 朋浩 40分29秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 7 101 板見 正太郎 40分33秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 8 132 武田 英太 40分48秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 9 156 岩崎 徹 40分58秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 10 115 正田 勝美 41分22秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 11 113 森 勲 42分24秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 12 159 和田 直也 42分54秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 13 146 松川 進 42分55秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 14 157 小林 成行 43分02秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 15 144 牧野 築 43分26秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 16 142 池田 寛 44分02秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 17 126 春日 達弥 44分29秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 18 166 松島 茂男 44分43秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 19 134 高橋 悟 44分57秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 20 110 佐々木 一成 45分14秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 21 127 山田 直紀 45分18秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 22 117 笠松 利明 45分26秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 23 116 鈴木 弘康 45分56秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 24 152 津田 英幸 46分03秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 25 111 樋口 敏幸 46分14秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 26 130 伊藤 満 46分56秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 27 153 横山 翔 47分14秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 28 121 原 武司 47分23秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 29 119 岡村 大樹 47分47秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 30 138 田村 隆行 48分02秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 31 112 金田 和臣 48分10秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 32 102 干場 克海 49分14秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 33 107 清水 英之 49分17秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 34 151 武田 真 49分44秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 35 169 清水 博視 49分47秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 36 149 内田 総一郎 50分01秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 37 137 竹村 雄治 50分18秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 38 108 永井 誠 50分31秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 39 128 神谷 実 50分58秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 40 147 木下 祐司 51分10秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 41 103 水谷 孝二 51分49秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 42 139 田岡 誠 52分02秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 43 165 森 俊男 52分24秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 44 143 答島 崇 52分55秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 45 160 鎌倉 琢磨 54分19秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 46 120 有賀 善紀 54分37秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 47 150 常磐 聖司 54分50秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 48 163 星野 彰宏 54分55秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 49 164 木村 彰宏 56分05秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 50 105 樫下 茂幸 56分18秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 51 123 阪本 一樹 56分21秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 52 109 早津 哲也 56分38秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 53 148 牧之瀬 裕生 56分49秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 54 140 今泉 太 59分13秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 55 131 杉浦 健 59分14秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 56 168 榊原 研太 59分16秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 57 135 鈴木 正和 1時間00分36秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 58 114 伊地知 直樹 1時間08分30秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 59 106 兼松 一平 1時間09分01秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 60 136 千代松 大耕 1時間09分10秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 61 141 伊藤 紘二 1時間09分32秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 62 133 上兼 藤太郎 1時間10分23秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 63 124 木村 和也 1時間12分18秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 64 154 佐藤 裕之 1時間12分58秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 65 161 小林 研一 1時間15分27秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 1 216 川島 悦代 41分26秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 2 215 横打 一愛 43分04秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 3 210 工藤 裕美 44分47秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 4 211 木村 理恵 47分44秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 5 207 春日 広美 48分43秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 6 208 佐々木 亜美 49分32秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 7 209 奥村 由紀 51分29秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 8 203 加藤 未佳 56分22秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 9 204 長谷川 菜摘 57分14秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 10 212 片桐 えみ 59分19秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 11 214 金子 繭子 59分23秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 12 205 渡辺 幸枝 1時間02分16秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 13 213 大石 寛子 1時間03分29秒
10km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 14 206 山村 規美代 1時間06分52秒
10km 40歳代 男性 1 349 西永 佳人 35分40秒
10km 40歳代 男性 2 339 小嶋 基史 37分19秒
10km 40歳代 男性 3 328 黒田 健吾 37分40秒
10km 40歳代 男性 4 317 杉山 和徳 37分58秒
10km 40歳代 男性 5 352 猪股 勇 38分02秒
10km 40歳代 男性 6 330 古田 弘孝 38分28秒
10km 40歳代 男性 7 321 吉野 英国 38分49秒
10km 40歳代 男性 8 343 篠田 悟 40分45秒
10km 40歳代 男性 9 314 籾山 広行 40分56秒
10km 40歳代 男性 10 331 半崎 幸弘 42分00秒
10km 40歳代 男性 11 304 福田 達也 42分16秒
10km 40歳代 男性 12 357 宮地 淳行 42分26秒
10km 40歳代 男性 13 356 川島 庸弘 42分39秒
10km 40歳代 男性 14 313 鈴木 伸治 43分23秒
10km 40歳代 男性 15 302 村谷 行信 43分44秒
10km 40歳代 男性 16 351 原 道成 44分46秒
10km 40歳代 男性 17 310 山本 明男 45分03秒
10km 40歳代 男性 18 329 冨部 直文 45分05秒
10km 40歳代 男性 19 342 青山 義宏 45分29秒
10km 40歳代 男性 20 354 清水 智 45分37秒
10km 40歳代 男性 21 308 宮下 勝 47分18秒
10km 40歳代 男性 22 315 中村 俊彦 47分21秒
10km 40歳代 男性 23 326 宮田 俊一 48分01秒
10km 40歳代 男性 24 340 宮脇 誠 48分06秒
10km 40歳代 男性 25 311 河田 和伸 48分33秒
10km 40歳代 男性 26 324 沖田 勇 48分36秒
10km 40歳代 男性 27 345 薄井 信行 48分49秒
10km 40歳代 男性 28 306 山村 健 48分56秒
10km 40歳代 男性 29 335 宮本 政典 49分43秒
10km 40歳代 男性 30 301 石原 貴司 50分14秒
10km 40歳代 男性 31 305 安藤 哲也 50分50秒
10km 40歳代 男性 32 355 添田 亮 50分58秒
10km 40歳代 男性 33 303 小竹 勲 51分18秒
10km 40歳代 男性 34 312 伊藤 仁志 51分23秒
10km 40歳代 男性 35 336 菅沼 淳一 51分33秒
10km 40歳代 男性 36 341 金原 誠 51分50秒
10km 40歳代 男性 37 347 山田 清 52分02秒
10km 40歳代 男性 38 320 岡田 六久 53分19秒
10km 40歳代 男性 39 309 土屋 清 53分53秒
10km 40歳代 男性 40 346 木下 章好 53分54秒
10km 40歳代 男性 41 337 村松 康弘 54分04秒
10km 40歳代 男性 42 319 岩野 正行 56分48秒
10km 40歳代 男性 43 350 金田 功 57分16秒
10km 40歳代 男性 44 322 柴田 真紀 57分23秒
10km 40歳代 男性 45 334 伊東 和彦 57分54秒
10km 40歳代 男性 46 316 原田 昌俊 59分48秒
10km 40歳代 男性 47 348 宮崎 朋実 1時間03分15秒
10km 40歳代 男性 48 333 水谷 真啓 1時間06分40秒
10km 40歳代 男性 49 307 岸 辰夫 1時間07分12秒
10km 40歳代 男性 50 327 梅村 芳男 1時間19分23秒
10km 40歳代 女性 1 409 河合 京子 44分59秒
10km 40歳代 女性 2 411 米谷 悦子 45分11秒
10km 40歳代 女性 3 401 小林 政江 47分37秒
10km 40歳代 女性 4 406 飯島 理恵 47分45秒
10km 40歳代 女性 5 414 羽場 幸江 49分18秒
10km 40歳代 女性 6 402 鈴木 紀美江 50分20秒
10km 40歳代 女性 7 415 神谷 憲子 52分45秒
10km 40歳代 女性 8 413 松澤 和恵 56分52秒
10km 40歳代 女性 9 410 濱 まゆみ 1時間00分49秒
10km 40歳代 女性 10 407 沖田 ちふみ 1時間03分10秒
10km 40歳代 女性 11 404 村松 敦子 1時間10分05秒
10km 40歳代 女性 12 412 瀧下 千穂 1時間15分27秒
10km 40歳代 女性 13 408 梅村 奈穂子 1時間17分01秒
10km 40歳代 女性 14 405 高橋 直子 1時間22分53秒
10km 50歳代 男性 1 552 久保田 英之 38分25秒
10km 50歳代 男性 2 531 村田 秀二 39分28秒
10km 50歳代 男性 3 517 堀田 佳宏 39分38秒
10km 50歳代 男性 4 528 千葉 俊雄 41分02秒
10km 50歳代 男性 5 535 米山 正弘 42分30秒
10km 50歳代 男性 6 509 宮脇 博一 42分52秒
10km 50歳代 男性 7 536 北川 憲治 43分00秒
10km 50歳代 男性 8 519 矢所 秀明 43分18秒
10km 50歳代 男性 9 573 久保田 賢 44分40秒
10km 50歳代 男性 10 530 田中 輝光 44分53秒
10km 50歳代 男性 11 523 中川 武 44分54秒
10km 50歳代 男性 12 560 野 幸夫 45分00秒
10km 50歳代 男性 13 579 川原 徳男 45分09秒
10km 50歳代 男性 14 555 中川 四郎 45分10秒
10km 50歳代 男性 15 548 佐藤 道洋 45分42秒
10km 50歳代 男性 16 564 筒井 敏夫 45分43秒
10km 50歳代 男性 17 563 中島 保俊 45分53秒
10km 50歳代 男性 18 527 河野 仁 46分04秒
10km 50歳代 男性 19 543 坂口 健司 46分06秒
10km 50歳代 男性 20 570 熊谷 知明 46分14秒
10km 50歳代 男性 21 514 大久保 猛 46分21秒
10km 50歳代 男性 22 525 石川 清明 46分22秒
10km 50歳代 男性 23 575 丸山 芳雄 46分25秒
10km 50歳代 男性 24 534 三澤 章 46分33秒
10km 50歳代 男性 25 554 古田 久志 47分02秒
10km 50歳代 男性 26 553 成田 和人 47分05秒
10km 50歳代 男性 27 503 小林 道秋 47分38秒
10km 50歳代 男性 28 576 北原 忠夫 47分59秒
10km 50歳代 男性 29 549 川嶋 一二三 48分08秒
10km 50歳代 男性 30 533 前田 一之 48分17秒
10km 50歳代 男性 31 510 朝倉 基広 48分25秒
10km 50歳代 男性 32 518 臼田 正則 48分31秒
10km 50歳代 男性 33 515 佐々木 学 48分31秒
10km 50歳代 男性 34 565 田岡 修二 48分32秒
10km 50歳代 男性 35 544 武田 健治 48分45秒
10km 50歳代 男性 36 562 渥美 昇 49分18秒
10km 50歳代 男性 37 567 大蔵 実 49分30秒
10km 50歳代 男性 38 502 高津 晴敏 49分42秒
10km 50歳代 男性 39 541 熊谷 稔 50分20秒
10km 50歳代 男性 40 521 斉藤 佳孝 50分21秒
10km 50歳代 男性 41 540 坪井 孝文 50分30秒
10km 50歳代 男性 42 506 下出 昇加 50分48秒
10km 50歳代 男性 43 578 山本 瑞一 50分57秒
10km 50歳代 男性 44 546 加古 裕之 51分10秒
10km 50歳代 男性 45 532 岩崎 康生 51分21秒
10km 50歳代 男性 46 547 米谷 幸満 51分27秒
10km 50歳代 男性 47 559 宮地 与志己 51分46秒
10km 50歳代 男性 48 542 柴田 栄秋 52分00秒
10km 50歳代 男性 49 512 正木 邦和 52分04秒
10km 50歳代 男性 50 529 松田 敏 52分09秒
10km 50歳代 男性 51 504 伊藤 二三夫 52分48秒
10km 50歳代 男性 52 572 岡島 治 52分56秒
10km 50歳代 男性 53 507 牧野 章 53分02秒
10km 50歳代 男性 54 568 服部 美秀 53分17秒
10km 50歳代 男性 55 513 稲垣 克典 53分57秒
10km 50歳代 男性 56 558 川野 政美 54分18秒
10km 50歳代 男性 57 569 石田 公一 54分45秒
10km 50歳代 男性 58 551 黒田 孝行 54分49秒
10km 50歳代 男性 59 550 大平 勝敏 55分12秒
10km 50歳代 男性 60 571 山崎 悟郎 56分11秒
10km 50歳代 男性 61 556 古居 正博 57分14秒
10km 50歳代 男性 62 505 金子 良慈 58分21秒
10km 50歳代 男性 63 526 近藤 俊秀 1時間00分48秒
10km 50歳代 男性 64 545 濱 清一 1時間00分49秒
10km 50歳代 男性 65 580 山尾 賢治 1時間02分07秒
10km 50歳代 男性 66 557 森 雅宏 1時間02分44秒
10km 50歳代 男性 67 581 森永 良雄 1時間03分30秒
10km 50歳代 男性 68 520 高橋 稔 1時間03分32秒
10km 50歳代 男性 69 561 水野 博恭 1時間04分47秒
10km 50歳代 男性 70 511 林 英雄 1時間04分47秒
10km 50歳代 男性 71 508 安藤 錬三 1時間05分18秒
10km 50歳代 男性 72 522 佐原 克己 1時間05分53秒
10km 50歳代 男性 73 574 白上 広寿 1時間08分16秒
10km 50歳代 女性 1 609 村越 乃婦子 48分52秒
10km 50歳代 女性 2 605 庄司 タミ代 49分21秒
10km 50歳代 女性 3 612 深見 美幸 49分36秒
10km 50歳代 女性 4 603 渡辺 清子 49分54秒
10km 50歳代 女性 5 602 宮川 なみ子 52分18秒
10km 50歳代 女性 6 614 田岡 正子 53分59秒
10km 50歳代 女性 7 606 伊藤 千世子 54分14秒
10km 50歳代 女性 8 601 矢野 俊代 56分35秒
10km 50歳代 女性 9 608 小林 和子 57分20秒
10km 50歳代 女性 10 607 太田 みつ子 57分26秒
10km 50歳代 女性 11 610 加古 裕子 59分22秒
10km 50歳代 女性 12 604 岡田 秀子 1時間01分03秒
10km 50歳代 女性 13 613 藤井 卓子 1時間07分20秒
10km 50歳代 女性 14 616 今村 満津子 1時間09分26秒
10km 50歳代 女性 15 617 丸山 弥生 1時間22分53秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 1 752 岡田 修 40分22秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 2 749 宮本 立男 43分56秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 3 720 中島 高樹 44分16秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 4 722 柏木 憲修 44分27秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 5 723 浅野 俊雄 45分31秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 6 744 坂本 清光 45分58秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 7 748 渡辺 義明 46分01秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 8 730 北沢 芳人 46分24秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 9 706 本多 洋 49分01秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 10 741 本多 美智男 49分18秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 11 728 佐藤 博文 49分26秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 12 745 藤森 英孝 49分59秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 13 727 吉田 三千登 50分03秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 14 705 高山 俊明 50分37秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 15 702 堀口 義弘 51分24秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 16 750 三浦 浩 51分53秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 17 710 都築 光幸 52分26秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 18 757 泉 敏雄 52分54秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 19 737 萩原 幸人 53分26秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 20 716 杉浦 修 53分36秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 21 724 岡田 章 54分59秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 22 717 寺本 三男 55分20秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 23 712 小野 勝美 55分28秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 24 711 山本 重一 56分37秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 25 713 房村 五男 56分44秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 26 736 木下 昌俊 57分00秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 27 714 鈴木 吉造 57分08秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 28 733 小島 健三 57分15秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 29 703 中條 隆明 57分22秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 30 719 樫下 豊之 57分57秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 31 751 三輪 明司 58分15秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 32 740 橋立 親夫 58分16秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 33 707 柴田 正平 58分31秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 34 725 松井 勇二 58分46秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 35 718 若山 孝 58分50秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 36 734 山口 庄三 59分06秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 37 756 下島 行善 59分10秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 38 704 志賀 岩雄 1時間00分30秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 39 746 古川 圭市 1時間00分53秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 40 747 原 弘幸 1時間01分04秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 41 738 岡部 忠美 1時間02分14秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 42 743 代田 邦彦 1時間02分55秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 43 701 神藤 孝夫 1時間04分13秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 44 739 平野 直人 1時間05分30秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 45 742 後藤 正俊 1時間06分02秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 46 753 和田 誠 1時間07分55秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 47 709 丹羽 達 1時間08分28秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 48 759 川上 恒夫 1時間10分57秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 49 754 平澤 健治 1時間11分20秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 50 758 清水 好市 1時間14分51秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 51 721 片岡 正雄 1時間20分36秒
10km 60歳以上 男性 52 732 鈴木 哲 1時間22分06秒
10km 60歳以上 女性 1 804 川村 政子 52分59秒
10km 60歳以上 女性 2 802 金井 圭子 56分37秒
10km 60歳以上 女性 3 805 三浦 時子 59分22秒
10km 60歳以上 女性 4 803 前田 素子 1時間01分07秒
10km 60歳以上 女性 5 801 川角 文女 1時間02分07秒
10km 60歳以上 女性 6 806 宮脇 満子 1時間03分13秒
10km 60歳以上 女性 7 807 吉川 友子 1時間03分20秒
5km 中学生 男子 1 936 福沢 遼 17分32秒
5km 中学生 男子 2 950 小池 隼人 17分33秒
5km 中学生 男子 3 948 大澤 聖 17分44秒
5km 中学生 男子 4 943 熊谷 皐 17分47秒
5km 中学生 男子 5 937 田畑 雅伸 17分48秒
5km 中学生 男子 6 910 中野 翔太 18分11秒
5km 中学生 男子 7 940 原 謙二郎 18分13秒
5km 中学生 男子 8 944 宮下 直哉 18分34秒
5km 中学生 男子 9 945 吉川 健真 18分36秒
5km 中学生 男子 10 949 大澤 翼 18分56秒
5km 中学生 男子 11 946 遠藤 千有 19分06秒
5km 中学生 男子 12 919 玉沢 元太 19分21秒
5km 中学生 男子 13 911 杉浦 奨 19分54秒
5km 中学生 男子 14 942 近藤 織部 20分25秒
5km 中学生 男子 15 935 小木曽 燦県 20分32秒
5km 中学生 男子 16 938 田畑 圭夫 20分43秒
5km 中学生 男子 17 941 椚谷 健 21分53秒
5km 中学生 男子 18 906 折山 佳史 21分58秒
5km 中学生 男子 19 920 冨田 陸哉 22分04秒
5km 中学生 男子 20 922 奥田 悠斗 22分05秒
5km 中学生 男子 21 903 佐々木 博也 22分09秒
5km 中学生 男子 22 939 相原 孝佑 22分15秒
5km 中学生 男子 23 907 折山 昌敬 22分35秒
5km 中学生 男子 24 917 栗生 知明 22分52秒
5km 中学生 男子 25 912 菅沼 廣一 22分57秒
5km 中学生 男子 26 931 河合 博之 23分02秒
5km 中学生 男子 27 918 白上 尚樹 23分25秒
5km 中学生 男子 28 916 金田 啓之 23分45秒
5km 中学生 男子 29 927 熊谷 将輝 24分31秒
5km 中学生 男子 30 921 牛山 龍一 24分43秒
5km 中学生 男子 31 913 梅村 健太 24分49秒
5km 中学生 男子 32 905 長谷 宗孝 25分08秒
5km 中学生 男子 33 902 金田 昌朗 25分10秒
5km 中学生 男子 34 923 佐々木 遼生 25分21秒
5km 中学生 男子 35 908 村松 未輝也 25分45秒
5km 中学生 男子 36 934 吉川 賢弥 26分09秒
5km 中学生 男子 37 929 森田 廉平 26分32秒
5km 中学生 男子 38 915 恩澤 亮 27分25秒
5km 中学生 男子 39 930 青木 耀 27分28秒
5km 中学生 男子 40 933 桑山 倫博 28分07秒
5km 中学生 男子 41 926 金田 賢 28分42秒
5km 中学生 男子 42 914 奥田 和輝 28分43秒
5km 中学生 男子 43 928 栗生 鈴士 28分47秒
5km 中学生 男子 44 904 長谷 貴裕樹 29分43秒
5km 中学生 男子 45 924 梅村 京平 29分45秒
5km 中学生 男子 46 901 田嶋 颯己 29分56秒
5km 中学生 男子 47 932 辻 隆汰 30分53秒
5km 中学生 男子 48 909 中島 隆晴 32分30秒
5km 中学生 男子 49 925 奥田 悠哉 35分01秒
5km 中学生 女子 1 1004 稲垣 朱乃 18分55秒
5km 中学生 女子 2 1038 江口 由真 19分59秒
5km 中学生 女子 3 1012 鶯巣 美冴 20分02秒
5km 中学生 女子 4 1005 古井 千里 20分06秒
5km 中学生 女子 5 1037 宮下 ちひろ 20分45秒
5km 中学生 女子 6 1035 辻村 夏奈子 21分31秒
5km 中学生 女子 7 1006 金田 晴夏 22分43秒
5km 中学生 女子 8 1032 片桐 萌々香 22分55秒
5km 中学生 女子 9 1027 土肥 結希乃 23分03秒
5km 中学生 女子 10 1016 村松 裕衣子 23分15秒
5km 中学生 女子 11 1009 中野 佑香 23分46秒
5km 中学生 女子 12 1033 小澤 佳奈子 24分15秒
5km 中学生 女子 13 1010 大谷 杏奈 24分18秒
5km 中学生 女子 14 1018 小林 茉利奈 25分03秒
5km 中学生 女子 15 1011 杉浦 風花 25分18秒
5km 中学生 女子 16 1019 佐川 結菜 25分51秒
5km 中学生 女子 17 1036 宮下 真凛 25分53秒
5km 中学生 女子 18 1029 酒井 ひかる 26分28秒
5km 中学生 女子 19 1024 関 有紗 26分53秒
5km 中学生 女子 20 1022 恩澤 南 28分10秒
5km 中学生 女子 21 1014 佐々木 花帆 28分49秒
5km 中学生 女子 22 1001 片岡 恵璃菜 29分23秒
5km 中学生 女子 23 1003 清水 亜優美 29分42秒
5km 中学生 女子 24 1026 三浦 悠香 29分43秒
5km 中学生 女子 25 1031 服部 智花 29分55秒
5km 中学生 女子 26 1025 松村 茉生 30分15秒
5km 中学生 女子 27 1030 金田 理紗 34分08秒
5km 中学生 女子 28 1008 金 玲名 34分41秒
5km 中学生 女子 29 1002 岡田 夏奈 35分32秒
5km 中学生 女子 30 1015 下平 七海 36分55秒
5km 中学生 女子 31 1020 佐々木 優 36分56秒
5km 中学生 女子 32 1013 小嶋 春香 36分58秒
5km 中学生 女子 33 1017 大石 瑞姫 39分02秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 1 1130 前澤 利弥 15分38秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 2 1116 向井 宏之 17分16秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 3 1111 名古 公一 17分29秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 4 1106 熊谷 卓馬 18分52秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 5 1104 松井 正仁 18分55秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 6 1109 渡辺 景太 19分20秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 7 1108 松本 孝弘 20分19秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 8 1103 大野 幹 20分29秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 9 1110 山田 泰寛 23分02秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 10 1134 白上 実 23分19秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 11 1115 成田 昌弘 23分59秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 12 1131 松下 和文 24分06秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 13 1135 小澤 健司 24分19秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 14 1114 南 幸憲 24分41秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 15 1133 山浦 誠 24分53秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 16 1122 中尾 友和 25分40秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 17 1120 吉池 直樹 25分49秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 18 1119 原 峻太 25分56秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 19 1128 勝野 公照 28分34秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 20 1123 上沼 高明 30分00秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 21 1129 原田 英幸 30分27秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 22 1112 鈴木 修 30分50秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 23 1124 塩澤 利幸 31分43秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 24 1127 中島 朝陽 31分50秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 25 1132 勝又 崇 34分49秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 26 1107 中川 恵乃久 37分38秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 27 1125 尾台 伸介 37分50秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 28 1118 楯 昌幸 39分11秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 男性 29 1126 松岡 秀樹 39分27秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 1 1227 片桐 和佳奈 21分27秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 2 1212 山下 雅代 23分17秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 3 1228 関口 美希 24分30秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 4 1225 山浦 千文 24分50秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 5 1226 田多井 理加 25分22秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 6 1207 松下 歩 25分32秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 7 1206 禰津 愛美 25分56秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 8 1211 壬生 まゆ 26分12秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 9 1218 関島 ゆかり 26分24秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 10 1210 小木曽 寿美子 26分29秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 11 1224 勝又 美和 27分15秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 12 1221 古林 登美子 28分31秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 13 1205 内田 裕子 28分43秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 14 1222 佐々木 真有子 28分59秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 15 1220 木下 恵美子 29分39秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 16 1223 小笠原 恵理子 29分40秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 17 1215 中尾 幸子 29分58秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 18 1219 戸澤 明子 31分02秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 19 1204 樋口 直美 31分44秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 20 1214 川杉 沙知 32分47秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 21 1217 永田 真理子 33分13秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 22 1202 石川 美登子 33分22秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 23 1216 伊藤 みさき 36分36秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 24 1213 佐々木 望美 36分55秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 25 1203 高橋 章子 37分28秒
5km 高校生〜40歳未満 女性 26 1208 大谷 温子 40分40秒
5km 40歳代 男性 1 1345 南藤 宏和 17分01秒
5km 40歳代 男性 2 1326 松本 敬一 17分28秒
5km 40歳代 男性 3 1307 井邊 幸雄 18分33秒
5km 40歳代 男性 4 1327 椚谷 博 18分34秒
5km 40歳代 男性 5 1310 中野 照巳 18分41秒
5km 40歳代 男性 6 1311 寺下 義和 18分42秒
5km 40歳代 男性 7 1304 加藤 昭宏 18分56秒
5km 40歳代 男性 8 1303 藤田 義夫 18分59秒
5km 40歳代 男性 9 1308 伊藤 誠 18分59秒
5km 40歳代 男性 10 1301 可児 靖治 19分10秒
5km 40歳代 男性 11 1322 杉浦 彰彦 19分10秒
5km 40歳代 男性 12 1333 木田 幸二 19分10秒
5km 40歳代 男性 13 1346 城野 孝哉 19分23秒
5km 40歳代 男性 14 1305 安部 秋司 19分38秒
5km 40歳代 男性 15 1318 浜野 哲朗 19分48秒
5km 40歳代 男性 16 1320 糊倉 健次 19分54秒
5km 40歳代 男性 17 1314 浅井 勝広 20分44秒
5km 40歳代 男性 18 1332 石濱 勝久 20分47秒
5km 40歳代 男性 19 1328 渡辺 邦夫 20分54秒
5km 40歳代 男性 20 1342 松下 弘 21分14秒
5km 40歳代 男性 21 1337 林 賀津久 23分01秒
5km 40歳代 男性 22 1313 耳塚 貢 23分26秒
5km 40歳代 男性 23 1334 桑山 朋巳 24分35秒
5km 40歳代 男性 24 1335 小林 進一 25分08秒
5km 40歳代 男性 25 1315 三浦 康孝 26分32秒
5km 40歳代 男性 26 1309 早野 進 26分51秒
5km 40歳代 男性 27 1312 神谷 高広 27分10秒
5km 40歳代 男性 28 1338 佐々木 義一 28分00秒
5km 40歳代 男性 29 1317 筒井 弘二 28分04秒
5km 40歳代 男性 30 1316 小林 芳博 28分17秒
5km 40歳代 男性 31 1329 土肥 和行 28分35秒
5km 40歳代 男性 32 1325 大平 卓治 28分40秒
5km 40歳代 男性 33 1344 松井 伸一郎 29分40秒
5km 40歳代 男性 34 1323 村上 喜章 29分48秒
5km 40歳代 男性 35 1330 大須賀 和久 31分17秒
5km 40歳代 男性 36 1343 小池 毅 31分21秒
5km 40歳代 男性 37 1302 鈴木 聖二 31分30秒
5km 40歳代 男性 38 1340 仲 英典 31分55秒
5km 40歳代 男性 39 1341 佐々木 敏秀 32分04秒
5km 40歳代 男性 40 1321 稲吉 康弘 32分18秒
5km 40歳代 男性 41 1324 熊谷 秀文 33分05秒
5km 40歳代 男性 42 1319 金 秀成 34分42秒
5km 40歳代 男性 43 1347 山田 敏男 37分29秒
5km 40歳代 男性 44 1336 筒井 賢一 38分14秒
5km 40歳代 男性 45 1331 三浦 伸泰 1時間02分41秒
5km 40歳代 女性 1 1415 酒井 秀子 20分38秒
5km 40歳代 女性 2 1401 鈴木 洋子 23分20秒
5km 40歳代 女性 3 1404 大原 かな 24分28秒
5km 40歳代 女性 4 1405 小林 由美 26分01秒
5km 40歳代 女性 5 1413 中野 由起子 27分21秒
5km 40歳代 女性 6 1410 菅沼 里枝子 28分43秒
5km 40歳代 女性 7 1408 佐々木 智子 30分13秒
5km 40歳代 女性 8 1402 鈴木 祐子 30分27秒
5km 40歳代 女性 9 1412 金田 紫織 31分23秒
5km 40歳代 女性 10 1416 池 あさみ 31分45秒
5km 40歳代 女性 11 1409 市岡 公子 31分56秒
5km 40歳代 女性 12 1414 飯山 尚子 32分58秒
5km 40歳代 女性 13 1403 加藤 園子 33分23秒
5km 40歳代 女性 14 1411 中川 況子 33分51秒
5km 50歳代 男性 1 1523 宮野 誠吾 17分59秒
5km 50歳代 男性 2 1503 豊川 稔 18分31秒
5km 50歳代 男性 3 1527 井樋迫 浩 18分35秒
5km 50歳代 男性 4 1511 岡田 耕三 18分47秒
5km 50歳代 男性 5 1526 奈川 喜人 19分46秒
5km 50歳代 男性 6 1519 小池 親一郎 19分56秒
5km 50歳代 男性 7 1528 山崎 貞雄 19分57秒
5km 50歳代 男性 8 1537 成木 猛生 20分04秒
5km 50歳代 男性 9 1517 原 公彦 20分11秒
5km 50歳代 男性 10 1530 清 久 20分26秒
5km 50歳代 男性 11 1525 新田 根康 21分34秒
5km 50歳代 男性 12 1521 玉沢 元文 21分44秒
5km 50歳代 男性 13 1520 竹山 清 21分48秒
5km 50歳代 男性 14 1529 鈴木 峰夫 21分54秒
5km 50歳代 男性 15 1505 伊藤 敏治 22分19秒
5km 50歳代 男性 16 1510 小菅 康夫 22分23秒
5km 50歳代 男性 17 1534 松下 厚 22分29秒
5km 50歳代 男性 18 1512 岡田 耕太郎 22分37秒
5km 50歳代 男性 19 1532 永田 鐘重 22分53秒
5km 50歳代 男性 20 1516 神谷 岩雄 22分54秒
5km 50歳代 男性 21 1513 今井 邦彦 23分04秒
5km 50歳代 男性 22 1502 宮澤 二三 23分35秒
5km 50歳代 男性 23 1501 内藤 利夫 24分11秒
5km 50歳代 男性 24 1533 湯川 清 24分55秒
5km 50歳代 男性 25 1515 東 正元 25分59秒
5km 50歳代 男性 26 1536 太田 穂積 26分59秒
5km 50歳代 男性 27 1518 加藤 善孝 27分04秒
5km 50歳代 男性 28 1531 原 義昭 27分27秒
5km 50歳代 男性 29 1507 伊藤 俊幸 28分29秒
5km 50歳代 男性 30 1514 下平 克己 30分42秒
5km 50歳代 男性 31 1524 今泉 昌己 33分28秒
5km 50歳代 男性 32 1508 森 勝美 33分43秒
5km 50歳代 男性 33 1509 木戸 俊夫 34分43秒
5km 50歳代 男性 34 1504 花岡 敏博 39分54秒
5km 50歳代 男性 35 1506 前田 勝 40分18秒
5km 50歳代 女性 1 1608 東 二三子 21分37秒
5km 50歳代 女性 2 1615 奥村 圭子 23分24秒
5km 50歳代 女性 3 1609 原 典子 23分54秒
5km 50歳代 女性 4 1603 矢沢 美代子 24分03秒
5km 50歳代 女性 5 1611 松本 喜久代 24分22秒
5km 50歳代 女性 6 1614 橋上 美代子 24分46秒
5km 50歳代 女性 7 1605 伊藤 尚子 25分44秒
5km 50歳代 女性 8 1613 竹下 喜美 25分54秒
5km 50歳代 女性 9 1612 原 暁子 26分34秒
5km 50歳代 女性 10 1616 小島 幸子 27分28秒
5km 50歳代 女性 11 1606 北川 紀子 29分07秒
5km 50歳代 女性 12 1604 清水 厚子 29分11秒
5km 50歳代 女性 13 1601 松澤 恵子 30分58秒
5km 50歳代 女性 14 1610 野本 富美子 34分27秒
5km 50歳代 女性 15 1607 中山 加津江 37分47秒
5km 50歳代 女性 16 1602 土井 祐子 41分37秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 1 1747 佐川 正治 19分10秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 2 1707 三浦 正司 20分00秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 3 1719 中村 健吾 20分36秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 4 1712 伊藤 三喜男 20分56秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 5 1711 佐々木 君夫 20分58秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 6 1722 深谷 貞夫 21分06秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 7 1748 大島 強 21分13秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 8 1749 田中 隆夫 21分23秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 9 1704 後藤 健介 21分31秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 10 1701 武藤 静雄 21分47秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 11 1721 伊藤 正広 22分17秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 12 1713 不破 高保 22分36秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 13 1745 金田 貢 22分41秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 14 1731 野村 忠実 23分31秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 15 1720 飯田 善昭 23分34秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 16 1738 原 福文 23分57秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 17 1752 羽場 一雄 24分59秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 18 1728 河村 達生 25分58秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 19 1740 鈴木 章 26分29秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 20 1751 片桐 嘉勝 26分39秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 21 1732 松下 史郎 26分54秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 22 1716 鈴木 光佳 27分22秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 23 1741 山本 孝幸 27分26秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 24 1705 向高 福吉 27分32秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 25 1742 大黒 正純 27分48秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 26 1739 高橋 重雄 27分56秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 27 1709 白井 康人 28分16秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 28 1750 唐沢 哲治 28分30秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 29 1733 平出 重昭 28分50秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 30 1706 松澤 道夫 29分25秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 31 1708 宮川 武士 29分33秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 32 1753 小澤 豊実 29分41秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 33 1729 森 一美 29分55秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 34 1746 福沢 義弘 30分04秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 35 1727 小木曽 芳雄 30分31秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 36 1723 牧 仁作 31分44秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 37 1726 竹内 銀蔵 31分54秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 38 1744 奥村 孝義 32分20秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 39 1710 鈴木 早夫 32分21秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 40 1730 小池 由雄 33分24秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 41 1703 鈴木 富雄 33分25秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 42 1702 山崎 朗生 34分16秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 43 1734 原 孝 34分19秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 44 1724 熊谷 勝信 34分20秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 45 1737 早川 禎洋 34分26秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 46 1736 熊谷 勝三 37分42秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 47 1735 北村 隆美 38分11秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 48 1717 大和 春義 42分17秒
5km 60歳以上 男性 49 755 福島 一栄 42分24秒
5km 60歳以上 女性 1 1803 岡部 悦子 25分00秒
5km 60歳以上 女性 2 1801 佐々木 みさを 26分50秒
5km 60歳以上 女性 3 1802 上野 広美 28分11秒
5km 60歳以上 女性 4 1806 南藤 美代子 31分37秒
5km 60歳以上 女性 5 1804 沢田 かつ子 33分32秒
5km 60歳以上 女性 6 1805 金田 松江 35分03秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 1 1932 宮内 斗輝 12分18秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 2 1905 笹澤 大和 12分43秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 3 1901 福山 昇吾 13分15秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 4 1909 島岡 涼弥 13分32秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 5 1912 久保田 隼仁 14分03秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 6 1907 佐々木 尽志 14分10秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 7 1927 今泉 颯太 14分12秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 8 1921 熊谷 航陽 14分28秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 9 1923 大平 竣介 14分35秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 10 1906 小林 達矢 14分37秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 11 1931 中村 常愉 14分42秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 12 1914 佐川 統夢 14分43秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 13 1908 杉山 海樹 14分47秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 14 1903 村松 俊之介 15分05秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 15 1913 稲吉 優友 15分10秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 16 1918 薄井 大翔 15分13秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 17 1938 福沢 岳斗 15分16秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 18 1917 大谷 友哉 15分18秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 19 1911 冨田 晃来 15分27秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 20 1919 松村 速人 15分30秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 21 1935 川口 龍也 15分31秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 22 1926 岡庭 幸紀 15分33秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 23 1916 大倉 八紘 15分56秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 24 1915 大倉 伊織 16分07秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 25 1928 小松 祐輝 16分16秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 26 1930 伊東 聖矢 16分42秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 27 1922 奥田 裕貴 16分48秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 28 1934 小池 貴弥 17分26秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 29 1924 大平 純裕 18分12秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 30 1936 坂田 竜司 19分32秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 31 1937 笹木 裕太 20分30秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 32 1904 金田 青龍 20分38秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 33 1925 金沢 直生 21分29秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 34 1920 鈴木 俊大 22分29秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 35 1910 林 竜希 22分34秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 36 1902 田村 涼馬 23分10秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 37 1933 伊東 侑哉 26分13秒
3km 小学生低学年 男子 38 1929 河尻 勇人 36分42秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 1 2023 宮崎 星来 13分06秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 2 2033 石田 龍花 13分35秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 3 2012 松下 泉 14分23秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 4 2025 宮内 萌菜 15分06秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 5 2028 関 思英瑠 15分22秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 6 2031 佐々木 花音 16分12秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 7 2002 小泉 雨峰 16分19秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 8 2021 勝野 珠樹 16分21秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 9 2003 金田 眞愛 17分36秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 10 2005 飯島 杏奈 17分44秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 11 2027 佐々木 風香 17分45秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 12 2029 中村 あすく 17分46秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 13 2017 梅本 祐菜 17分47秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 14 2030 佐々木 里帆 17分48秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 15 2015 山田 都子 18分00秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 16 2014 春日 琴海 18分06秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 17 2016 宮澤 香音 18分14秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 18 2001 田村 晴香 18分15秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 19 2006 田嶋 美季 18分48秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 20 2010 原 妃奈乃 18分49秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 21 2032 山田 舞 19分34秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 22 2020 勝野 華菜 19分42秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 23 2026 服部 理美 19分47秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 24 2013 城田 真希 19分56秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 25 2018 村松 興実 19分56秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 26 2024 林 七星 20分08秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 27 2019 林 凪咲 20分32秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 28 2009 松下 彩 20分35秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 29 2008 古松 穂乃花 20分52秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 30 2007 村松 穂奈美 21分07秒
3km 小学生低学年 女子 31 2022 仲藤 みずは 23分07秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 1 2166 吉川 健成 10分34秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 2 2101 山岸 雅尚 10分40秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 3 2167 松下 湧登 11分00秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 4 2103 中西 洸揮 11分56秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 5 2121 杉浦 駿也 11分58秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 6 2107 渡辺 悠輝 12分11秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 7 2161 高田 泰彦 12分17秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 8 2160 松下 哲也 12分23秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 9 2102 山岸 寛尚 12分23秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 10 2154 佐々木 由太朗 12分31秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 11 2140 山本 光汰 12分50秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 12 2146 伊東 泰希 12分52秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 13 2157 田畑 篤偲 12分55秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 14 2152 清水 航太 12分56秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 15 2118 浦野 亜嵐 13分00秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 16 2125 古川 統哉 13分05秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 17 2128 安藤 諒 13分22秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 18 2149 岩崎 一徹 13分25秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 19 2129 大平 翼生 13分26秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 20 2158 磯田 千輝 13分26秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 21 2150 中田 健太郎 13分27秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 22 2130 河井 亜陸 13分28秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 23 2159 城田 雅哉 13分44秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 24 2127 下田 昭一 13分46秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 25 2111 冨田 陽季 13分52秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 26 2138 宮崎 雄峰 13分53秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 27 2110 恩澤 仁 13分53秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 28 2119 山田 優亮 13分54秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 29 2145 塩澤 寛太 13分56秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 30 2141 前田 修吾 13分59秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 31 2162 米澤 和真 14分13秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 32 2151 関島 晴輝 14分13秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 33 2117 村松 章弘 14分15秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 34 2124 古川 颯真 14分19秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 35 2133 宮下 大樹 14分27秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 36 2120 大谷 成哉 14分38秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 37 2104 片岡 飛龍 14分39秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 38 2136 榊山 翔太 14分39秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 39 2134 渡辺 恭朝 14分42秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 40 2108 小澤 佳汰 14分58秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 41 2132 福沢 魁 15分10秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 42 2123 大平 健介 15分11秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 43 2131 仁科 友輔 15分12秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 44 2143 井上 暁希 15分15秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 45 2113 春日 聖悟 15分16秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 46 2156 小池 智弥 15分19秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 47 2126 熊谷 琉星 15分51秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 48 2116 山田 侑平 15分59秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 49 2109 金田 晴樹 16分09秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 50 2115 関 研吾 16分11秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 51 2153 伊東 利起 16分16秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 52 2139 西永 佳樹 16分23秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 53 2114 菅沼 秀太郎 16分32秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 54 2147 関 創太 17分30秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 55 2135 奈川 祐也 17分34秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 56 2142 松澤 紘希 17分40秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 57 2155 川島 陸人 18分06秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 58 2144 大石 周 19分25秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 59 2112 冨田 開登 19分25秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 60 2105 田嶋 晟也 19分28秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 61 2106 奥田 一耀 19分32秒
3km 小学生高学年 男子 62 2122 金田 拓也 19分34秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 1 2216 笹澤 美陽 11分02秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 2 2255 山岸 鈴加 11分53秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 3 2219 稲垣 聡乃 12分16秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 4 2248 松村 彩乃 12分40秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 5 2252 冨内 海里 12分49秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 6 2259 市沢 日菜 13分03秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 7 2202 吉川 心 13分08秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 8 2258 菅沼 真洸 13分12秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 9 2245 松田 未来 13分15秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 10 2206 金田 愛唯 14分00秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 11 2234 狩野 葵 14分02秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 12 2232 宮澤 風香 14分05秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 13 2204 近藤 彩乃 14分05秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 14 2231 金田 理沙 14分13秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 15 2251 菅沼 美風 14分14秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 16 2242 熊谷 春菜 14分14秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 17 2261 家苗 蒔 14分20秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 18 2260 北見 舞夏 14分29秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 19 2227 熊谷 鞠月 14分34秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 20 2221 折山 侑可 14分36秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 21 2218 杉山 七海 14分36秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 22 2201 藤井 紬 14分44秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 23 2203 近藤 珠美 14分58秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 24 2241 今井 紫央里 15分06秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 25 2226 伊藤 梢 15分08秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 26 2210 御子柴 ひかり 15分09秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 27 2211 御子柴 あかり 15分14秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 28 2215 奥田 真衣 15分15秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 29 2230 薄井 美聖 15分19秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 30 2208 安野 美香 15分22秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 31 2224 佐川 実紅 15分29秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 32 2209 寺下 香穂 15分48秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 33 2207 佐々木 陽香 15分48秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 34 2250 山浦 日菜子 16分11秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 35 2246 伊東 凜香 16分20秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 36 2253 松下 琴美 16分29秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 37 2243 服部 由和 16分29秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 38 2249 宮下 桃歌 16分34秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 39 2205 村松 明日見 16分37秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 40 2223 伊藤 ひら 16分41秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 41 2238 勝野 琉奈 17分25秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 42 2237 三浦 仁智華 17分25秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 43 2229 篠田 成美 17分26秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 44 2244 佐々木 真奈 17分27秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 45 2247 佐々木 那帆 17分27秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 46 2217 小林 美菜 17分31秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 47 2212 中野 晴 17分32秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 48 2213 飯島 里奈 17分44秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 49 2233 熊谷 瑞希 18分01秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 50 2220 松下 希 18分37秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 51 2225 牛山 花純 18分46秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 52 2222 伊藤 さら 18分47秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 53 2235 森下 真海 18分47秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 54 2239 榛沢 恵理子 18分49秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 55 2214 古松 香芽里 18分59秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 56 2228 宮脇 秋奈 19分24秒
3km 小学生高学年 女子 57 2240 筒井 萌野 19分41秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 1 2303 谷口 由香 11分14秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 2 2312 岡本 美紀 11分52秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 3 2320 柳澤 久美 13分35秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 4 2314 渡辺 洋子 13分45秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 5 2308 稲垣 一子 13分47秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 6 2311 奥田 恵三 15分19秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 7 2319 牛久保 寿美子 15分23秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 8 2304 鈴木 美智子 15分58秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 9 2321 片桐 千穂美 16分15秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 10 2307 西村 純子 16分17秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 11 2313 原 美知子 16分19秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 12 2310 水谷 由美 16分30秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 13 2322 小澤 あい子 16分34秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 14 2302 坂下 知子 16分50秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 15 2306 林 洋子 17分22秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 16 2309 浜野 幸代 17分29秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 17 2317 田嶋 さよ子 18分44秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 18 2315 笠丸 久仁子 18分46秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 19 2316 下田 陽子 19分48秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 20 2318 吉川 愛子 20分19秒
3km 40歳以上 女性 21 2301 柴田 英子 29分08秒
3km ファミリー 1 2506 石田 喜之・虎太郎 11分46秒
3km ファミリー 2 2422 井口 悟志・嵩規 12分36秒
3km ファミリー 3 2471 酒井 一・浩文 13分03秒
3km ファミリー 4 2433 伊藤 恒・和也 13分03秒
3km ファミリー 5 2416 河村 真紀・悠 13分06秒
3km ファミリー 6 2423 島岡 伸一・研弥 13分24秒
3km ファミリー 7 2450 白上 正彦・白上 翔太 13分41秒
3km ファミリー 8 2482 松原 耕治・一樹 13分43秒
3km ファミリー 9 2474 井上 博・大陽 14分48秒
3km ファミリー 10 2489 木下 秀夫・智貴 15分00秒
3km ファミリー 11 2435 杉浦 裕子・梨沙 15分04秒
3km ファミリー 12 2431 浅岡 幸生・里苗 15分04秒
3km ファミリー 13 2432 松澤 經利・大輝 15分09秒
3km ファミリー 14 2452 福沢 将敏・拓士 15分30秒
3km ファミリー 15 2412 福澤 博行・翔 15分31秒
3km ファミリー 16 2451 久保田 忍・駿 15分39秒
3km ファミリー 17 2408 清水 達之・喬介 15分46秒
3km ファミリー 18 2454 稲葉 哲・聖馬 15分54秒
3km ファミリー 19 2507 近藤 竜弥・龍馬 16分06秒
3km ファミリー 20 2472 熊谷 直樹・聖菜 16分27秒
3km ファミリー 21 2487 佐々木 由里・由伸 16分37秒
3km ファミリー 22 2441 熊谷 恭一郎・恭平 16分50秒
3km ファミリー 23 2500 久ノ坪 和幸・真一 16分53秒
3km ファミリー 24 2481 宮下 寿男・まゆり・怜也 17分05秒
3km ファミリー 25 2405 城田 光長・匠 17分27秒
3km ファミリー 26 2488 木下 千咲・正基 17分34秒
3km ファミリー 27 2470 唐沢 梨央・一夫 17分41秒
3km ファミリー 28 2436 佐々木 將功・美羽 17分48秒
3km ファミリー 29 2498 森 吉史・達夢 17分51秒
3km ファミリー 30 2490 水上 英子・楓美子 17分54秒
3km ファミリー 31 2418 金田 恵美・成葉 17分57秒
3km ファミリー 32 2491 山崎 賢太郎・結 18分00秒
3km ファミリー 33 2404 城田 真弓・ほの花 18分06秒
3km ファミリー 34 2419 関島 秀樹・泰葉・崚 18分08秒
3km ファミリー 35 2421 渡辺 清紀・晴紀 18分15秒
3km ファミリー 36 2473 熊谷 良子・雄大 18分33秒
3km ファミリー 37 2437 新 緑・永吉 18分39秒
3km ファミリー 38 2406 小泉 雅子・岳 18分40秒
3km ファミリー 39 2463 熊谷 一樹・宗太 18分41秒
3km ファミリー 40 2445 大平 成美・涼介 18分51秒
3km ファミリー 41 2426 城田 浩幸・真菜 18分56秒
3km ファミリー 42 2420 田島 末三・由都 19分06秒
3km ファミリー 43 2434 大倉 康生・千景 19分11秒
3km ファミリー 44 2478 宮内 克己・笑夢 19分14秒
3km ファミリー 45 2430 藤澤 コ夫・龍希 19分25秒
3km ファミリー 46 2455 安藤 裕子・蓮 19分28秒
3km ファミリー 47 2415 水野 徹・隼之介 19分29秒
3km ファミリー 48 2402 吉川 隆・権 19分32秒
3km ファミリー 49 2480 浅岡 スエ・優希 19分37秒
3km ファミリー 50 2411 塚原 なおみ・稜将 19分39秒
3km ファミリー 51 2502 笹木 茂実・康介 19分39秒
3km ファミリー 52 2446 熊谷 暁代・天翔 19分49秒
3km ファミリー 53 2449 丸山 高弘・凪 19分56秒
3km ファミリー 54 2504 野村 由美子・祥之 20分01秒
3km ファミリー 55 2505 野村 友人・伊吹 20分33秒
3km ファミリー 56 2403 湯沢 諭・光希 20分40秒
3km ファミリー 57 2477 岩崎 綾子・貴平 20分59秒
3km ファミリー 58 2466 勝野 政克・弘大 21分01秒
3km ファミリー 59 2413 中野 千恵・岳人 21分06秒
3km ファミリー 60 2428 小椋 啓司・聡子 21分12秒
3km ファミリー 61 2462 桑山 幸子・侑奈 21分15秒
3km ファミリー 62 2485 三村 孝行・鈴笑 21分29秒
3km ファミリー 63 2499 藤森 大二郎・涼々風・萌々風 21分30秒
3km ファミリー 64 2453 宮下 明美・奈々 22分00秒
3km ファミリー 65 2486 三村 麻奈美・英正 22分12秒
3km ファミリー 66 2469 山本 幸久・鈴華 22分19秒
3km ファミリー 67 2484 稲垣 康平・拓也 22分22秒
3km ファミリー 68 2444 村松 美雪・諭佳 22分56秒
3km ファミリー 69 2427 原 希・阿天夢 23分14秒
3km ファミリー 70 2439 松村 竜太・徳子・美瑞紀 23分25秒
3km ファミリー 71 2456 岡庭 さやか・淳紀 23分34秒
3km ファミリー 72 2476 岡本 紀子・紗奈 23分47秒
3km ファミリー 73 2401 田村 博史・優季 24分04秒
3km ファミリー 74 2457 榊山 寿子・来実 24分06秒
3km ファミリー 75 2410 塚原 栄路・瑞樹 24分08秒
3km ファミリー 76 2458 熊谷 直邦・ほの香 24分22秒
3km ファミリー 77 2501 藤本 美絵・里菜・里菜 24分47秒
3km ファミリー 78 2492 伊藤 和子・一葉 25分07秒
3km ファミリー 79 2468 宮崎 未来・汐音 25分26秒
3km ファミリー 80 2443 奥田 英幸・真伎 25分39秒
3km ファミリー 81 2407 日吉 千冬・雪峰 26分16秒
3km ファミリー 82 2409 金田 しづ子・啓慈 26分35秒
3km ファミリー 83 2495 松井 望・きらら 26分43秒
3km ファミリー 84 2425 渡邊 美樹・あずさ 26分55秒
3km ファミリー 85 2503 宮地 めぐみ・佑汰 27分18秒
3km ファミリー 86 2442 梅本 智代・奈緒 27分31秒
3km ファミリー 87 2440 熊谷 美穂・良太・昇哉 27分43秒
3km ファミリー 88 2461 勝野 友美・颯太 27分56秒
3km ファミリー 89 2464 金田 進・ゆな 28分54秒
3km ファミリー 90 2448 丸山 亜紀子・萌仁果 28分58秒
3km ファミリー 91 2447 今牧 英明・里淑 29分24秒
3km ファミリー 92 2460 林 淳志・幸芽 29分29秒
3km ファミリー 93 2496 山田 千奈美・安耶 29分37秒
3km ファミリー 94 2483 杉山 紘子・伊東 歩乃佳 30分54秒
3km ファミリー 95 2479 飯島 裕也・紫音 31分34秒
3km ファミリー 96 2467 勝野 晋子・歩人 32分03秒
3km ファミリー 97 2494 川口 恵美子・月輝 32分23秒
3km ファミリー 98 2414 水野 多恵子・里望 33分15秒
3km ファミリー 99 2438 奥田 くみ・瑛心 33分34秒
3km ファミリー 100 2429 城田 照美・桜希 34分11秒
3km ファミリー 101 2424 南島 恵・柊太 34分14秒
3km ファミリー 102 2475 関 久美・関 まりん 34分19秒
3km ファミリー 103 2459 滝沢 達也・仁美・百々花 35分50秒
3km ファミリー 104 2465 金田 由貴・せな 36分15秒
3km ファミリー 105 2497 平松 孝博・陽子・伶菜 38分14秒
1