2003年よこすかシーサイドマラソン・20km成績

2003.11.23(日)9:00
横須賀市新港町〜観音崎折返し

全選手129位までアップ

氏名 所属 タイム
1 下里 和義 神奈川大 1:00:57
2 岩井 勇輝 日本大 1:01:04
3 吉岡 玲 日本大 1:01:07
4 島田健一郎 神奈川大 1:01:12
5 吉村 尚悟 神奈川大 1:01:12
6 岡本 洋平 神奈川大 1:01:15
7 宮本 脩平 東京農業大 1:01:17
8 八津川裕二 神奈川大 1:01:18
9 中谷 圭介 日本大 1:01:18
10 村上 歩 神奈川大 1:01:24
11 仙頭 竜典 日本大 1:01:27
12 柏倉 渉 神奈川大 1:01:29
13 村井 勇二 神奈川大 1:01:33
14 鈴木 伸司 関東学院大 1:01:33
15 高橋 秀昭 日本大 1:01:37
16 森脇 佑紀 神奈川大 1:01:39
17 内野 雅貴 神奈川大 1:01:42
18 福井 誠 日本大 1:01:43
19 坂本 純一 神奈川大 1:01:50
20 下重 正樹 日本大 1:01:52
21 阿久津真倫 関東学院大 1:01:54
22 伊深 智広 専修大 1:01:58
23 土橋 啓太 日本大 1:01:59
24 瀧田 護 関東学院大 1:02:03
25 惣台 宜明 関東学院大 1:02:04
26 福地 宏行 専修大 1:02:05
27 治田 寛郎 神奈川大 1:02:13
28 高橋 良輔 専修大 1:02:15
29 池水 勇介 神奈川大 1:02:25
30 平本 哲也 神奈川大 1:02:27
31 岩田 拓也 神奈川大 1:02:32
32 北川 昌史 関東学院大 1:02:39
33 尾曲 和輝 専修大 1:02:45
34 森 皓大 関東学院大 1:02:47
35 中山慎二郎 神奈川大 1:02:49
36 佐藤 健太 神奈川大 1:02:53
37 粟飯原 太 関東学院大 1:03:01
38 原田 徹 日本大 1:03:05
39 伊藤 伸朗 関東学院大 1:03:16
40 芝 大輔 神奈川大 1:03:20
41 西 昌宏 神奈川大 1:03:23
42 西岡 辰雄 日本大 1:03:26
43 吉仲 光 神奈川大 1:03:28
44 富張 裕紀 東京農業大 1:03:38
45 末吉 翔 日本大 1:03:39
46 山手 直樹 神奈川大 1:03:44
47 秀島 隼人 日本大 1:03:54
48 深野 裕樹 神奈川大 1:04:03
49 白柳 智也 日本大 1:04:04
50 佐古 佳亮 神奈川大 1:04:11
51 松坂 竜一 関東学院大 1:04:13
52 末次 良三 関東学院大 1:04:14
53 松浦 学 神奈川大 1:04:15
54 永尾 嘉崇 専修大 1:04:16
55 武市 将伸 関東学院大 1:04:28
56 佐藤 彰浩 専修大 1:04:29
57 谷口 善隆 専修大 1:04:48
58 小沢 計義 関東学院大 1:04:53
59 加藤 久典 関東学院大 1:05:05
60 黒岩 照晶 関東学院大 1:05:22
61 渡辺 絢也 神奈川大 1:05:22
62 松原 晃佑 関東学院大 1:05:42
63 岡本 祐輔 神奈川大 1:05:45
64 近藤 雅稔 神奈川大 1:05:48
65 塚野 温生 関東学院大 1:05:52
66 高月 洋志 神奈川大 1:06:01
67 土屋 弘親 神奈川大 1:06:12
68 川南 友佑 神奈川大 1:06:17
69 原 拓也 神奈川大 1:06:18
70 藤崎 直哉 関東学院大 1:06:24
71 萩原 拓也 神奈川大 1:06:28
72 谷川 哲也 関東学院大 1:06:32
73 塙 準 神奈川大 1:06:36
74 福沢 研一 関東学院大 1:06:37
75 平野 隆久 神奈川大 1:06:37
76 八尋 建樹 関東学院大 1:06:38
77 赤木 一之 関東学院大 1:06:42
78 清水 大輔 神奈川大 1:06:57
79 大塚 嘉幸 関東学院大 1:07:13
80 檀原 孝行 関東学院大 1:07:14
81 鈴切 琢磨 関東学院大 1:07:47
82 中島 秀夫 神奈川大 1:07:57
83 西村 政吾 神奈川大 1:08:33
84 森口 勇輝 防衛大学校 1:08:38
85 沼生 裕太 関東学院大 1:09:28
86 加納 彬 関東学院大 1:09:47
87 藤本 浩司 関東学院大 1:10:04
88 野崎 智史 防衛大学校 1:10:06
89 松浦 幹太 東京大倶楽部 1:11:40
90 葛西 威志 茅ヶ崎市陸協 1:12:02
91 上村 和寛 防衛大学校 1:12:46
92 山下 俊一 1:13:14
93 内田 和久 東京農業大 1:13:21
94 松村 泰敬 防衛大学校 1:13:31
95 高畑 康博 防衛大学校 1:13:36
96 山田 誠二 1:13:56
97 浜 剛嗣 NTT関西OBク 1:13:58
98 西ケ谷洋輔 東京理科大 1:15:11
99 南 晋太郎 神奈川大 1:15:44
100 鈴木 一雅 神奈川大 1:15:57
101 鈴木 健児 東京理科大 1:16:29
102 小川 秀行 小田原東郵便局 1:19:06
103 佐藤 貴宏 青梅走友会 1:19:18
104 中川 順平 防衛大学校 1:20:40
105 遠藤 貴生 りそな銀行 1:21:09
106 三原 孝志 防衛大学校 1:21:29
107 高沢 健史 日大藤沢 1:22:08
108 松田 光央 防衛大学校 1:22:31
109 尾松 啓祐 信兵馬 1:23:44
110 金尾 義則 1:26:08
111 新井 正夫 神奈川マスターズ 1:26:13
112 吉田 孝司 海とビール 1:26:29
113 佐藤 孝之 横浜市役所 1:26:55
114 海山 文生 品川走遊会 1:27:11
115 松岡 久雄 TM−C L U B 1:28:10
116 柴山 政雄 仙台走ろう会 1:29:41
117 上野 博 鎌倉F R C 1:30:48
118 石渡戸征治 鎌倉F R C 1:31:14
119 井上 智文 横須賀学院高校 1:32:54
120 小堤 康史 サンウェイ横浜 1:34:14
121 石川 道二 1:36:02
122 中林 忠男 1:37:01
123 山下棟一郎 品川走遊会 1:37:23
124 木村 裕 1:39:02
125 伊藤 修一 品川走遊会 1:39:43
126 河合 志郎 eA神奈川F C 1:40:44
127 仁平 清治 品川走遊会 1:41:01
128 村杉 勝 東芝京浜 1:44:28
129 佐藤 考志 Y F C 1:47:54