平成28年度大会結果

大   会   名

開 催 日

大会結果

優勝

準優勝

第3位

写真

川薩連盟旗中学校春季
ソフトテニス大会

H28年 4月 3日(日)

準備中

福平 

宮之城A

和田A

写真

準備中

川内南A

郡山A

大口中央A

連盟杯クラブ対抗
ソフトテニス大会

H28年 5月22日(日)

中学男子

 和田A

 長島A

 隈之城Jr

写真

 中学女子

 伊集院A

 荘・獅子島

 串木野A

 一般

 weed

 出水紅葉クラブ

 京セラ川内

恒吉杯高校ソフトテニス大会

H28年 6月26日(日)

中止

 

 

 

 

中止

 

 

 

木原杯個人ソフトテニス大会
(中学以下女子)

H28年 7月 2日(土)

中学女子

榎元・春山(川内南)

西・黒瀬(加治木)

松田・平松(伊集院)
上原・吉永(郡山)

写真

木原杯個人ソフトテニス大会
(中学以下男子・一般男女)

H28年 7月17日(日)

中学男子

湯通堂・本城(福平)

八日囿・前野(宮之城)

高野・浦山(福平)
山中・小田口(郡山)

写真

一般男女

山口・川路(川内南中)

村田・中原(川内商工)

平・徳永(川内商工)
山下・渡邊(weed)

大久保・小林(京セラ川内)

上田・松尾(川内商工)

田之上・比江島(Dフライズ)

秋季年代別ソフトテニス大会
(中学以下男子)

H28年 8月20日(土)

中学男子

前田・末吉(郡山)

内村・森重(松元)

松江・白尾(川内北)
山下・泉(川内中央)

写真

秋季年代別ソフトテニス大会
(中学以下女子・一般男女)

H28年 8月21日(日)

中学女子

杉本・田平(川内南)

岡野・吉﨑(川内南)

山口・小野原(串木野)
丸山・樫八重(串木野)

写真

一般男子

中野・永岩(CRANE'S)

山下・渡邊(weed)

冨迫・日高(新星クラブ)
西・原崎(Dフライズ)

一般女子

上野・比江島(Dフ新星)

田之上・橋口(新星Dフ)

前田・前原(串木野中)

シニア

二ノ方・新地(ハローズ)

若松・藤崎(きらく)

下門・福留(薩摩川内市役所)

ふれあいソフトテニス大会

H28年 9月11日(日)

1位T

山下・渡邊(weed)

岩元・加治屋(weed)

宮薗・貫薗(weed)
江神・江神(weed)

写真

2位T

田村・中村(Dフライズ)

村上・古川(翔)

上玉利・本城(Dフライズ)
井上・花山(桜花クラブ)

3位T

春山・松本(あいこう会)

横山・星原(ゼロワン)

福元・家吉
原田・原田

川薩連盟旗中学秋季
ソフトテニス大会

H28年10月 2日(日)

1年男子

明和A

松元

出水A

写真

2年男子

川内北

和田A

宮之城

1年女子

川内南

伊集院

日吉

2年女子

伊集院A

伊集院北

川内南

第28回薩摩川内がらっぱ杯
ジュニアソフトテニス大会

H28年10月30日(日)

団体戦男子

伊集院ジュニア

GENKI

垂水ジュニア

写真

団体戦女子

垂水キッズ

広木ソフトテニス

隈之城Jr

個人戦男子

里・長野(伊集院)

尾上・山之内(GENKI)

瀬戸口・池水(青葉)
内匠屋・白井(垂水ジュニア)

個人戦女子

岩坪・濵田(垂水キッズ)

水迫・濵田(GNK・垂キ)

柴田・別府(西陵)
上野・岩元(松元)

野添杯ソフトテニス大会
(中学2年以下女子)

H28年12月 3日(土)

中学女子

松田・平松(伊集院)

田中・久保(東市来)

小園・満留(伊集院北)
樫八重・川口(串木野)

写真

野添杯ソフトテニス大会
(中学2年以下男子)

H28年12月 4日(日)

中学男子

栗山・有枝(川辺)

草野・田中(東市来)

前田・末吉(郡山)
下牛尾・前野(宮之城)

写真

野添杯ソフトテニス大会
(一般男女)

H28年12月25日(日)

一般男子
(予選L)

柳田・上之薗(水道バ)

山下・野間口(weed)

下薗・津曲(川内商工)
山口・徳(川内南・星峯)

 

一般女子
(決勝T)

田之上・橋口(D・新星)

大迫・西(舞鶴・加治木)

上田・久保(川内商工)
横山・元(川内高校)

松元杯ソフトテニス大会
(一般の部)

H29年 1月 8日(日)

予選L
決勝T

weed

烏合の衆

吹上OB(B)
志學館大学

写真

小牧杯シングルス
ソフトテニス大会

H29年 1月 8日(日)

結果

佐々木(鹿児島商業)

山下(weed)

野間口(weed)

写真

松元杯ソフトテニス大会
(中学2年以下)

H29年 1月15日(日)

男子

宮之城A

川辺A

郡山

写真

女子

川内南A

伊集院A

鷹巣A

第9回選抜ソフトテンニス
薩摩川内大会

H29年 2月12日(日)

中止

 

 

 

 

アーチ杯個人
ソフトテニス大会

H29年 3月12日(日)

1位T

江神・江神

西・上野

山畑・比江島
榎田・巖

予選L
決勝T

写真

2位T

井上・田畑

前原・前原

井手上・井手上
柳・井本

3位T

岩元・宮薗

下牛尾・下牛尾

前田・日田
花山・玉利