2016京都府新人大会(B級)

 

 男子B単 女子B複 男子B複 女子B単   前のページへ戻る
男子B単 トップへ 優勝=十倉 広弥(嵯峨)
1 1回戦山下 大翔(大原野)2(21-15 21-14)0西島 瑞己(泉ヶ丘)
2 1回戦向  凌哉(双ヶ丘)2(21-10 21- 5)0出村  純(寺戸)
3 1回戦藤本 翔多(花園)2(21-11 21-15)0森川 裕翔(洛星)
4 1回戦山田 悠馬(広野)2(21-18 17-21 21-18)1北村  真(蜂ヶ岡)
5 1回戦和田 凌人(双ヶ丘)2(21-13 21- 8)0清水凜太郎(長岡第三)
6 1回戦岡村 幸祐(長岡第四)2(23-21 18-21 21-13)1廣井 晴己(洛星)
7 1回戦十倉 広弥(嵯峨)2(21-15 17-21 21-18)1寺島 拓弥(泉ヶ丘)
8 1回戦板倉 広海(双ヶ丘)2(21- 5 21- 7)0壬生 誠心(寺戸)
9 1回戦飯田 将史(嵯峨)2(21-12 21-16)0中田 拓甫(蜂ヶ岡)
10 1回戦荒川 夏向(桂)2(21- 8 21- 6)0宮部 敦哉(泉ヶ丘)
11 1回戦阿毛 俊貴(長岡第四)2(21-14 11-21 21-13)1水野 裕介(洛星)
12 1回戦山田 亮慶(花園)2(21- 8 21-16)0西光 勇斗(精華西)
13 1回戦上田 竜也(双ヶ丘)2(21-18 20-22 21-11)1今道 尊人(洛星)
14 2回戦三木 瑛人(精華西)2(21-16 21-19)0山下 大翔(大原野)
15 2回戦藤本 翔多(花園)2(21-16 21-11)0向  凌哉(双ヶ丘)
16 2回戦和田 凌人(双ヶ丘)2(21-15 21-14)0山田 悠馬(広野)
17 2回戦十倉 広弥(嵯峨)2(21- 8 21-14)0岡村 幸祐(長岡第四)
18 2回戦大北  峻(洛星)2(21-12 21-11)0板倉 広海(双ヶ丘)
19 2回戦荒川 夏向(桂)2(21-13 21-13)0飯田 将史(嵯峨)
20 2回戦山田 亮慶(花園)2(21-14 21-12)0阿毛 俊貴(長岡第四)
21 2回戦上田 竜也(双ヶ丘)2(21-11 21- 9)0岡田 風唄(大原野)
22 3回戦藤本 翔多(花園)2(21-12 21-13)0三木 瑛人(精華西)
23 3回戦十倉 広弥(嵯峨)2(21-15 22-20)0和田 凌人(双ヶ丘)
24 3回戦大北  峻(洛星)2(21-17 21- 4)0荒川 夏向(桂)
25 3回戦上田 竜也(双ヶ丘)2(21-13 21-23 21-12)1山田 亮慶(花園)
26 準決勝十倉 広弥(嵯峨)2(21-13 21-14)0藤本 翔多(花園)
27 準決勝上田 竜也(双ヶ丘)2(21-17 21-17)0大北  峻(洛星)
28 決勝十倉 広弥(嵯峨)2(21-13 21-13)0上田 竜也(双ヶ丘)

女子B複 トップへ 優勝=中野 早映・石塚 心梨(木幡)
1 1回戦釣 真里花
中島 愛美(長岡第四)
2(21-12 21-17)0糸井 佑衣
田村 理子(田辺)
2 1回戦竹内 麻実
川田 千愛(蜂ヶ岡)
2(21-16 21- 7)0西川 志保
三浦 菜月(黄檗)
3 1回戦岩井 小夏
稲田 樹里(精華西)
2(21-11 21-16)0青柴 文子
糸川 望美(加茂川)
4 1回戦池森  藍
森田 來愛(培良)
1(16-21 21-17 20-22)2キ薮内 美希
松原 彩名(神川)
5 1回戦伊藤 正世
羽尻紫帆子(双ヶ丘)
2(21-11 21- 8)0橋本  茜
橋本  恵(田辺)
6 1回戦安達 香花
四方 柚月(蜂ヶ岡)
2(25-27 21-17 21-10)1坂田 麻由
濱田 萌未(桂)
7 1回戦齋藤みか子
安田  温(大原野)
2(21- 3 21- 9)0山本 妃菜
西向 珠未(寺戸)
8 1回戦古井田汐南
宮内 理菜(神川)
2(21-17 17-21 21-16)1石倉 朱莉
矢内 姫愛(男山)
9 1回戦宮地 心実
山下 乃永(槇島)
2(21-11 21-10)0恵美 愛純
田中 梨沙(桂)
10 1回戦川口 陽子
村上 もも(長岡第四)
2(21- 8 21-11)0藤田 愛子
人見 理子(蜂ヶ岡)
11 1回戦久本みつき
麻田 綺芽(蜂ヶ岡)
2(21-16 21-16)0梅本  潤
中村かのん(田辺)
12 1回戦岸中  縁
西田  雅(黄檗)
2(21-13 21-12)0甲斐まいあ
山口 里桜(桂)
13 1回戦北村 真子
足立 紗那(長岡第四)
2(24-26 21-16 21- 9)1近江 南奈
松尾 実桜(神川)
14 1回戦重松向日葵
出村 沙季(寺戸)
2(19-21 21-10 21- 6)1原田 菜月
西村 朋夏(田辺)
15 1回戦小西 彩那
出野 真子(木幡)
2(21-10 20-22 21-18)1渡邊 梨里
百田 瑠音(蜂ヶ岡)
16 1回戦宮本 愛菜
萩原 麻央(桂)
2(21-10 21-14)0北川 葉和
松井れみな(田辺)
17 1回戦荒木 真央
福本 和花(蜂ヶ岡)
2(21- 7 21- 4)0新川 璃奈
横田 萌果(木幡)
18 1回戦入江わかの
深尾 夏来(精華)
2(21-18 21-15)0高橋 夏生
吉川真菜美(長岡第四)
19 1回戦加藤 妃奈
全田ひまり(精華西)
2(21- 4 21- 6)0中島 希和
井辻 羽音(田辺)
20 1回戦坂中 珠咲
河野かれら(双ヶ丘)
2(21-12 21-14)0米田 凌央
中原  葵(培良)
21 2回戦釣 真里花
中島 愛美(長岡第四)
2(21-13 21-12)0千坂 恵理
森口理加奈(加佐)
22 2回戦岩井 小夏
稲田 樹里(精華西)
2(21-10 21- 8)0竹内 麻実
川田 千愛(蜂ヶ岡)
23 2回戦黒田古都葉
伊藤 世来(桂)
2(21- 6 21-16)0池森  藍
森田 來愛(培良)
24 2回戦中野 早映
石塚 心梨(木幡)
2(21-12 21- 3)0伊藤 正世
羽尻紫帆子(双ヶ丘)
25 2回戦安達 香花
四方 柚月(蜂ヶ岡)
2(21-13 21-14)0加藤 樹羅
長綱 未羽(培良)
26 2回戦齋藤みか子
安田  温(大原野)
2(21-13 21- 7)0小松 瑞季
藤原 吉野(田辺)
27 2回戦宮地 心実
山下 乃永(槇島)
2(21-13 21-12)0古井田汐南
宮内 理菜(神川)
28 2回戦川口 陽子
村上 もも(長岡第四)
2(27-25 21-18)0田中美穂乃
大秦 美憂(双ヶ丘)
29 2回戦久本みつき
麻田 綺芽(蜂ヶ岡)
2(21-14 21-18)0菱田 佑南
小林  澪(北宇治)
30 2回戦岸中  縁
西田  雅(黄檗)
2(21-16 21-11)0北村 真子
足立 紗那(長岡第四)
31 2回戦金丸 奈未
吉岡 幸那(泉ヶ丘)
2(21-15 21-19)0重松向日葵
出村 沙季(寺戸)
32 2回戦仲川 朱羅
松山 歩加(大原野)
2(21- 7 21-13)0小西 彩那
出野 真子(木幡)
33 2回戦宮本 愛菜
萩原 麻央(桂)
2(21-16 21-12)0川口  凜
安田 奈々(寺戸)
34 2回戦荒木 真央
福本 和花(蜂ヶ岡)
2(21- 7 21-16)0下林 栞奈
田中 一華(槇島)
35 2回戦入江わかの
深尾 夏来(精華)
2(21-15 21- 6)0加藤 妃奈
全田ひまり(精華西)
36 2回戦坂中 珠咲
河野かれら(双ヶ丘)
2(21-14 21-19)0森本 朝香
山崎日菜子(加茂川)
37 3回戦岩井 小夏
稲田 樹里(精華西)
2(21-19 21- 4)0釣 真里花
中島 愛美(長岡第四)
38 3回戦中野 早映
石塚 心梨(木幡)
2(21- 8 21-14)0黒田古都葉
伊藤 世来(桂)
39 3回戦齋藤みか子
安田  温(大原野)
2(19-21 21-16 21-18)1安達 香花
四方 柚月(蜂ヶ岡)
40 3回戦川口 陽子
村上 もも(長岡第四)
2(21-15 21-11)0宮地 心実
山下 乃永(槇島)
41 3回戦岸中  縁
西田  雅(黄檗)
2(21-14 11-21 21-12)1久本みつき
麻田 綺芽(蜂ヶ岡)
42 3回戦仲川 朱羅
松山 歩加(大原野)
2(21-11 21-16)0金丸 奈未
吉岡 幸那(泉ヶ丘)
43 3回戦荒木 真央
福本 和花(蜂ヶ岡)
2(21-13 21-19)0宮本 愛菜
萩原 麻央(桂)
44 3回戦坂中 珠咲
河野かれら(双ヶ丘)
2(17-21 21- 8 21-12)1入江わかの
深尾 夏来(精華)
45 4回戦中野 早映
石塚 心梨(木幡)
2(14-21 21-18 21-12)1岩井 小夏
稲田 樹里(精華西)
46 4回戦川口 陽子
村上 もも(長岡第四)
2(22-20 21-19)0齋藤みか子
安田  温(大原野)
47 4回戦岸中  縁
西田  雅(黄檗)
2(21-19 21-18)0仲川 朱羅
松山 歩加(大原野)
48 4回戦坂中 珠咲
河野かれら(双ヶ丘)
2(21-17 14-21 21-11)1荒木 真央
福本 和花(蜂ヶ岡)
49 準決勝中野 早映
石塚 心梨(木幡)
2(21-10 21- 8)0川口 陽子
村上 もも(長岡第四)
50 準決勝岸中  縁
西田  雅(黄檗)
2(17-21 21-16 21- 9)1坂中 珠咲
河野かれら(双ヶ丘)
51 決勝中野 早映
石塚 心梨(木幡)
2(21- 9 21-15)0岸中  縁
西田  雅(黄檗)

男子B複 トップへ 優勝=鎌田  陸・西村 健汰(嵯峨)
1 1回戦日比 朋輝
白金  宗(寺戸)
2(21- 9 21- 7)0西島 英司
石井 佑樹(泉ヶ丘)
2 1回戦田邊  光
山口 陽太(嵯峨)
2(18-21 22-20 21-19)1小野真之祐
田中 椋真(寺戸)
3 1回戦井 康平
北條虎太郎(泉ヶ丘)
2(21-13 21- 8)0倉本 康平
山崎 堅太(蜂ヶ岡)
4 1回戦前田  剛
安田 竜生(寺戸)
2(21-19 18-21 21-19)1黒木 龍斗
小林 徳真(長岡第三)
5 1回戦寺島 一翔
乕若 祐哉(泉ヶ丘)
2(21-13 21-16)0安永 峻也
中村健太朗(蜂ヶ岡)
6 2回戦日比 朋輝
白金  宗(寺戸)
2(21-10 21-18)0玉井  匠
山田 大地(大原野)
7 2回戦井 康平
北條虎太郎(泉ヶ丘)
2(21-17 21-15)0田邊  光
山口 陽太(嵯峨)
8 2回戦鎌田  陸
西村 健汰(嵯峨)
2(21-10 21-11)0前田  剛
安田 竜生(寺戸)
9 2回戦吉田  駿
前西 英志(寺戸)
2(21- 8 21-18)0寺島 一翔
乕若 祐哉(泉ヶ丘)
10 準決勝井 康平
北條虎太郎(泉ヶ丘)
2(21-19 21-18)0日比 朋輝
白金  宗(寺戸)
11 準決勝鎌田  陸
西村 健汰(嵯峨)
2(16-21 21-19 21-12)1吉田  駿
前西 英志(寺戸)
12 決勝鎌田  陸
西村 健汰(嵯峨)
2(21- 8 21-10)0井 康平
北條虎太郎(泉ヶ丘)

女子B単 トップへ 優勝=今  未希(嘉楽)
1 1回戦新ア 佳琳(精華西)2(12-21 21-18 21-15)1谷川 莉子(神川)
2 1回戦山本 夏妃(長岡第三)2(21- 5 21-10)0谷口彩花里(田辺)
3 1回戦岡崎 愛生(桂)2(21-16 21-16)0中嶋 由衣(双ヶ丘)
4 1回戦石橋 詩乃(蜂ヶ岡)2(21-14 21-11)0大西 智砂(神川)
5 1回戦渡邊 梓沙(加茂川)2(21- 2 21- 7)0矢野 愛羅(田辺)
6 1回戦門前なつみ(培良)2(21- 9 21- 5)0加藤 茉那(桂)
7 1回戦丘村 里香(長岡)2(21- 6 21- 8)0鹿乗 知穂(神川)
8 1回戦榎本 葉月(嘉楽)2(21- 4 21- 9)0中村あかり(神川)
9 1回戦池田 妃那(松尾)2(21-12 21- 6)0松井咲良紗(木幡)
10 2回戦新ア 佳琳(精華西)2(21-11 25-27 21-18)1大八木彩夏(加茂川)
11 2回戦山田 晴菜(桂) 棄権有山 千秋(槇島)
12 2回戦松田ほのか(長岡第四)2(21-13 21-11)0井上 透子(双ヶ丘)
13 2回戦廣岡 真鈴(嘉楽)2(21- 7 21- 7)0川地 和香(木幡)
14 2回戦山本 夏妃(長岡第三)2(21-14 21- 8)0高橋 七海(桂)
15 2回戦山口 祐奈(長岡第四)2(21- 8 21- 9)0畑  佑紀(双ヶ丘)
16 2回戦飯田 真衣(寺戸)2(21-10 21- 5)0稲見 彩乃(神川)
17 2回戦松野 幸子(松尾)2(22-20 22-20)0岡崎 愛生(桂)
18 2回戦出島 未唯(培良)2(21-11 21-18)0石橋 詩乃(蜂ヶ岡)
19 2回戦遠藤 舞美(双ヶ丘)2(21-15 21- 9)0池本 結衣(桂)
20 2回戦北  彩奈(桂)2(21-16 21-11)0白石優理菜(長岡第四)
21 2回戦松田 沙夏(双ヶ丘)2(21-19 21-12)0恒松 侑里(男山)
22 2回戦福田 紗奈(神川)2(21- 9 21- 2)0今村 優希(桂)
23 2回戦葛山 奈緒(双ヶ丘)2(21- 5 21- 3)0本部 楓花(木幡)
24 2回戦八島 美鈴(長岡) 棄権酒井 杏菜(寺戸)
25 2回戦三好 真由(嘉楽)2(17-21 21-16 21-15)1渡邊 梓沙(加茂川)
26 2回戦門前なつみ(培良)2(18-21 21-16 21-15)1今中 春菜(北宇治)
27 2回戦工藤 美央(双ヶ丘) 棄権岩崎 優羽(寺戸)
28 2回戦小澤 千紘(長岡第二)2(21-11 21-19)0佐藤 美優(神川)
29 2回戦北川 琴音(蜂ヶ岡)2(25-23 21- 8)0栗山 美羽(双ヶ丘)
30 2回戦加藤ひかり(槇島)2(21-15 21- 7)0岡本 彩珠(松尾)
31 2回戦今西 七海(双ヶ丘)2(21-15 21- 8)0杉山穂乃樺(桂)
32 2回戦吉岡 南優(長岡第四)2(21-15 21-15)0高橋 侑那(桂)
33 2回戦今  未希(嘉楽)2(21- 5 21- 3)0丘村 里香(長岡)
34 2回戦勤息 奈々(寺戸)2(17-21 21-14 21-14)1榎本 葉月(嘉楽)
35 2回戦和中 瑞月(双ヶ丘)2(21-12 21- 8)0今村 美結(桂)
36 2回戦山岡 桃子(田辺)2(21-13 21-14)0松岡 楓奈(桂)
37 2回戦加藤 結楓(培良)2(21-10 21-14)0赤瀬  優(神川)
38 2回戦谷ももか(精華西)2(21- 9 21- 2)0米田彩穂美(双ヶ丘)
39 2回戦中山 琴音(長岡第四)2(21- 7 21-13)0山田 琴絵(加茂川)
40 2回戦堀口汐理菜(神川)2(17-21 21- 8 21- 9)1藤原すみれ(桂)
41 2回戦椎野 登羽(双ヶ丘)2(21- 7 21-11)0池田 妃那(松尾)
42 3回戦山田 晴菜(桂)2(21-17 21-15)0新ア 佳琳(精華西)
43 3回戦廣岡 真鈴(嘉楽)2(21-10 21-17)0松田ほのか(長岡第四)
44 3回戦山口 祐奈(長岡第四)2(21-12 21-14)0山本 夏妃(長岡第三)
45 3回戦飯田 真衣(寺戸)2(21-13 21-16)0松野 幸子(松尾)
46 3回戦出島 未唯(培良)2(21-14 21- 9)0遠藤 舞美(双ヶ丘)
47 3回戦北  彩奈(桂)2(21- 7 21- 8)0松田 沙夏(双ヶ丘)
48 3回戦葛山 奈緒(双ヶ丘)2(21-16 15-21 21-18)1福田 紗奈(神川)
49 3回戦三好 真由(嘉楽)2(21-10 21-11)0八島 美鈴(長岡)
50 3回戦門前なつみ(培良)2(21-12 21- 7)0工藤 美央(双ヶ丘)
51 3回戦小澤 千紘(長岡第二)2(14-21 21-19 21-16)1北川 琴音(蜂ヶ岡)
52 3回戦加藤ひかり(槇島)2(21-11 21-11)0今西 七海(双ヶ丘)
53 3回戦今  未希(嘉楽)2(21- 8 21-12)0吉岡 南優(長岡第四)
54 3回戦勤息 奈々(寺戸)2(21- 5 21-10)0和中 瑞月(双ヶ丘)
55 3回戦山岡 桃子(田辺)2(21-13 21- 8)0加藤 結楓(培良)
56 3回戦中山 琴音(長岡第四)2(21-13 21-18)0谷ももか(精華西)
57 3回戦椎野 登羽(双ヶ丘)2(21-10 21-12)0堀口汐理菜(神川)
58 4回戦廣岡 真鈴(嘉楽)2(21- 8 21- 5)0山田 晴菜(桂)
59 4回戦飯田 真衣(寺戸)2(21-11 23-25 21-14)1山口 祐奈(長岡第四)
60 4回戦出島 未唯(培良)2(21-15 18-21 23-21)1北  彩奈(桂)
61 4回戦三好 真由(嘉楽)2(21-14 21-15)0葛山 奈緒(双ヶ丘)
62 4回戦小澤 千紘(長岡第二)2(21-17 23-21)0門前なつみ(培良)
63 4回戦今  未希(嘉楽)2(21-13 21- 5)0加藤ひかり(槇島)
64 4回戦山岡 桃子(田辺)2(21-19 21-13)0勤息 奈々(寺戸)
65 4回戦中山 琴音(長岡第四)2(21-15 21-14)0椎野 登羽(双ヶ丘)
66 5回戦廣岡 真鈴(嘉楽)2(21-14 21-14)0飯田 真衣(寺戸)
67 5回戦三好 真由(嘉楽)2(21- 7 21-12)0出島 未唯(培良)
68 5回戦今  未希(嘉楽)2(21-10 21- 5)0小澤 千紘(長岡第二)
69 5回戦中山 琴音(長岡第四)2(21-15 21-11)0山岡 桃子(田辺)
70 準決勝廣岡 真鈴(嘉楽)2(21-16 23-21)0三好 真由(嘉楽)
71 準決勝今  未希(嘉楽)2(21-13 21-13)0中山 琴音(長岡第四)
72 決勝今  未希(嘉楽)2(21-12 12-21 21-19)1廣岡 真鈴(嘉楽)


          Design by 吉田清隆