30期生成績 全成績 勝 負 分】 試合           

(2016年9月〜12月)試合結果 勝敗分(試合)                                                           目標:静岡

全成績

0分

公式戦成績

 

 抽選

 

 優勝 :  回 

準優勝:  回

 3位  : 3回

月日

対戦チーム

得点

勝敗

形態

試合場所

試合内容

9/3

至誠クラブ

6-1

 

箕沖球場

県新人戦

 

 

精華クラブ

3-4x

 

 

 

9/10

福山ドジャース

6-2

 

福山市民球場

全軟福山予選

9/11

福山ヤンキース

0-2

 

 

3位

9/24

倉敷第一中(岡山県)

4-0

 

東朋G

 

 

 

荒井中(兵庫県)

5-2

 

 

 

9/25

宝殿中(兵庫県)

1-1

 

東朋G

 

10/1

精華クラブ

1-0

 

カーター球場

東部新人戦

 

 

府中野球クラブ

0-2

 

 

 

10/15

福山ヤンキース

3-1

 

引野グランド

天野杯

 

 

福山北部野球団

7-4

 

 

 

10/16

松永ヤンキース

0-7

 

福山市民球場

3位

11/26

福山80ホークス

2-0

 

20周年グランド

JFE杯

11/27

精華クラブ

雨中止

 

JFEグランド

3位

12/10

五日市シニア

0-0

 

廿日市G

廿日市シニア招待

 

 

福山ドジャース

6-6

 

 

 

12/26

東海大翔洋(静岡県)

5-7

 

高知高校G

よさこいリーグ

 

 

高知中(高知県)

雨中止

 

 

 

 

12/27

鳶ケ池中(高知県)

0-2

 

東部球場

 

 

 

古高松中(香川県)

4-6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 *********************************************************************************************************************************

(2016年1月〜8月)試合結果  敗分(  7試合)                目標:横浜・彦根

全成績

9勝

3敗

1分

公式戦成績

優勝  : 2回 

準優勝: 2回

3位   : 5回 

月日

対戦チーム

得点

勝敗

形態

試合場所

試合内容

2/11

ALL笠岡ドリーマーズ

5-2

 

井原球場

アローズ招待

 

 

倉敷福田中学校

1-1

 

 

 

2/12

府中オーシャンズ

1-17

 

B-team

3位

2/12

府中野球同好会

3-0

 

A-team NHKグランド

スターズ招待

 

 

八幡少年野球クラブ

0-2

 

2位抜け

 

2/19

河内野球クラブシニア

3-0

 

 

スターズ2日目

 

 

山口ミラクルクラブ

3-0

 

 

優勝

3/4

久留米ベースボールクラブ

0-0

 

西京第二球場

ミラクル招待

 

 

大殿中学校

9-0

 

 

 

3/5

福川中学校

0-1

 

華稜高校G

 

3/11

麻里布中学校

2-1

 

防府スポーツセンター

山口県交流

 

 

桑山中学校

7-4

 

 

 

3/12

平川中学校

4-1

 

西京スタジアム

 

 

 

小郡中学校

5-1

 

 

 

3/18

精華クラブ

1-3

 

箕沖グランド

理事長杯予選

3/25

福山城北中学校

6-1

 

曙グランド

春季大会 1回戦

 

 

五日市観音シニア

6-1

 

 

2回戦

3/26

大野シニア

0-1

 

福山市民球場

準決勝・3位

4/2

甲山ジャガース

6-5

 

東朋グランド

 

 

 

 

1-0

 

 

 

4/9

甲奴シャークス

2-4

 

東朋グランド

 

 

 

福山北部

9-4

 

 

 

4/15

福山80ホークス

4-0

 

三和球場

府中大会

 

 

福山ドジャース

7-1

 

 

 

4/16

三原浮城BBC

11-2

 

桜ヶ丘球場

 

4/29

王塚台中学校

0-1

 

新井中G

 

 

 

新井中学校

3-0

雨天中止

 

 

 

5/3

鞆マリーンズ

12-0

 

福山市民球場

全軟福山予選

5/4

松永ヤンキース

3-10

 

 

3位

5/20

府中野球クラブ

4-5

 

桜ヶ丘球場

3位

5/20

吉名クラブ

2-4

 

MAZDAスタジアム

日刊杯

5/28

新市野球同好会

6-0

 

東朋G

福山ヤンキース招待

 

 

広島スターズ

1-4

 

 

準優勝

6/3

鴨方中学校

6-0

 

天草球場

岡山交流

 

 

倉敷第一中学校

6-2

 

 

6/4

日比中学校

8-0

 

日比中G

岡山交流

 

 

津山西中学校

10-0

 

 

 

6/11

神辺東BBC

3-0

 

箕沖球場

福山ドジャース招待

 

 

八幡少年野球クラブ

0-7

 

 

準優勝

6/17

松永ヤンキース

1-4

 

曙グランド

しまなみ予選

6/18

藤井中学校(香川県)

6-2

 

東朋G

 

6/24

福山ヤンキース

 

 

 

因島大会

7/1

 

 

 

 

 

東朋招待

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/2

大内中学校(山口県)

1-3

 

 

東朋招待

 

 

広島スターズ

2-4

 

 

 

7/9

因島野球クラブ

0-7

 

曙G

東部選手権

7/22

至誠クラブ

3-2

 

引野G

東部選手権

7/23

福山ヤンキース

2-7

 

東朋G

 

7/30

松永ヤンキース

0-9

 

北部G

3位

8/19

松江市選抜A(島根県)

2-1

 

神辺町民G

西日本大会

 

 

神辺東BBC

3-2

 

 

 

8/20

オール浜田BBC(島根県)

6-2

 

桜ヶ丘球場

 

 

 

府中オーシャンズ

4-0

 

 

Aクラス優勝

8/22

朝江中学校(山口県)

6-2

 

鞆グランド

瀬戸内大会

 

 

廿日市シニア

5-3

 

 

 

8/23

府中オーシャンズ

0-5

 

曙グランド

Aクラス4位

 

 

府中野球同好会

2-3

 

 

 

 【 全軟福山予選結果 】

 

 B−TEAM結果(2・1年生)

6/3

宇多津中学校

5-6

 

総社グランド

2年

 

 

芳泉中学校

2-8

 

 

 

6/4

北房中学校

12-0

 

北房中G

2年

 

 

倉敷南中学校

3-12

 

 

 

6/18

藤井中学校

0-0

 

東朋G

2−1年

7/2

日吉中学校

3-9

 

東朋G

2−1年

7/23

新市野球同行会

3-2

 

東朋G

2-1年